Ottelukierros

USAUSA
KanadaCAN
4
1
RuotsiSWE
SveitsiSUI
Twitter hashtag 
#olympialaiset #PyeongChangFI

Otteluohjelma

Miesten turnaus

Ke 14.2
alkulohko
14.30
Slovakia
SVK
3 - 2
OAR
Venäjän OU
Ke 14.2
alkulohko
14.30
USA
USA
2 - 3
SLO
Slovenia
JA
To 15.2
alkulohko
5.30
Suomi
FIN
5 - 2
GER
Saksa
To 15.2
alkulohko
10.00
Norja
NOR
0 - 4
SWE
Ruotsi
To 15.2
alkulohko
14.30
Tshekki
CZE
2 - 1
KOR
Etelä-Korea
To 15.2
alkulohko
14.30
Sveitsi
SUI
1 - 5
CAN
Kanada
Pe 16.2
alkulohko
5.30
USA
USA
2 - 1
SVK
Slovakia
Pe 16.2
alkulohko
10.00
Venäjän OU
OAR
8 - 2
SLO
Slovenia
Pe 16.2
alkulohko
14.30
Suomi
FIN
5 - 1
NOR
Norja
Pe 16.2
alkulohko
14.30
Ruotsi
SWE
1 - 0
GER
Saksa
La 17.2
alkulohko
5.30
Kanada
CAN
2 - 3
CZE
Tshekki
VL
La 17.2
alkulohko
10.00
Etelä-Korea
KOR
0 - 8
SUI
Sveitsi
La 17.2
alkulohko
14.30
Venäjän OU
OAR
4 - 0
USA
USA
La 17.2
alkulohko
14.30
Slovenia
SLO
3 - 2
SVK
Slovakia
VL
Su 18.2
alkulohko
5.30
Saksa
GER
2 - 1
NOR
Norja
VL
Su 18.2
alkulohko
10.00
Tshekki
CZE
4 - 1
SUI
Sveitsi
Su 18.2
alkulohko
14.30
Kanada
CAN
4 - 0
KOR
Etelä-Korea
Su 18.2
alkulohko
14.30
Ruotsi
SWE
3 - 1
FIN
Suomi
Ti 20.2
Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros
5.30
USA
USA
5 - 1
SVK
Slovakia
Ti 20.2
Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros
10.00
Slovenia
SLO
1 - 2
NOR
Norja
JA
Ti 20.2
Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros
14.30
Suomi
FIN
5 - 2
KOR
Etelä-Korea
Ti 20.2
Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros
14.30
Sveitsi
SUI
1 - 2
GER
Saksa
JA
Ke 21.2
puolivälierät
5.30
Tshekki
CZE
3 - 2
USA
USA
VL
Ke 21.2
puolivälierät
10.00
Venäjän OU
OAR
6 - 1
NOR
Norja
Ke 21.2
puolivälierät
14.30
Kanada
CAN
1 - 0
FIN
Suomi
Ke 21.2
puolivälierät
14.30
Ruotsi
SWE
3 - 4
GER
Saksa
JA
Pe 23.2
välierät
10.00
Tshekki
CZE
0 - 3
OAR
Venäjän OU
Pe 23.2
välierät
14.30
Kanada
CAN
3 - 4
GER
Saksa
La 24.2
pronssiottelu
14.30
Tshekki
CZE
4 - 6
CAN
Kanada
Su 25.2
loppuottelut
6.30
Venäjän OU
OAR
4 - 3
GER
Saksa

Otteluohjelma

Naisten turnaus

La 10.2
alkulohko
10.00
Japani N
JPN
1 - 2
SWE
Ruotsi N
La 10.2
alkulohko
14.30
Sveitsi N
SUI
8 - 0
COR
Korea N
Su 11.2
alkulohko
10.00
Suomi N
FIN
1 - 3
USA
USA N
Su 11.2
alkulohko
14.30
Kanada N
CAN
5 - 0
OAR
Venäjän OU N
Ma 12.2
alkulohko
10.00
Sveitsi N
SUI
3 - 1
JPN
Japani N
Ma 12.2
alkulohko
14.30
Ruotsi N
SWE
8 - 0
COR
Korea N
Ti 13.2
alkulohko
10.00
Kanada N
CAN
4 - 1
FIN
Suomi N
Ti 13.2
alkulohko
14.30
USA N
USA
5 - 0
OAR
Venäjän OU N
Ke 14.2
alkulohko
5.30
Ruotsi N
SWE
1 - 2
SUI
Sveitsi N
Ke 14.2
alkulohko
10.00
Korea N
COR
1 - 4
JPN
Japani N
To 15.2
alkulohko
5.30
USA N
USA
1 - 2
CAN
Kanada N
To 15.2
alkulohko
10.00
Venäjän OU N
OAR
1 - 5
FIN
Suomi N
La 17.2
puolivälierät
5.30
Venäjän OU N
OAR
6 - 2
SUI
Sveitsi N
La 17.2
puolivälierät
10.00
Suomi N
FIN
7 - 2
SWE
Ruotsi N
Su 18.2
sijoitusottelut
5.30
Sveitsi N
SUI
2 - 0
COR
Korea N
Su 18.2
sijoitusottelut
10.00
Ruotsi N
SWE
1 - 2
JPN
Japani N
JA
Ma 19.2
välierät
6.30
USA N
USA
5 - 0
FIN
Suomi N
Ma 19.2
välierät
14.30
Kanada N
CAN
5 - 0
OAR
Venäjän OU N
Ti 20.2
sijoitusottelut
5.30
Ruotsi N
SWE
6 - 1
COR
Korea N
Ti 20.2
sijoitusottelut
10.00
Sveitsi N
SUI
1 - 0
JPN
Japani N
Ke 21.2
pronssiottelu
10.00
Suomi N
FIN
3 - 2
OAR
Venäjän OU N
To 22.2
loppuottelut
6.30
Kanada N
CAN
2 - 3
USA
USA N
VL