Ottelukierros

USAUSA
KanadaCAN
4
1
RuotsiSWE
SveitsiSUI
Twitter hashtag 
#mmkisat

Otteluohjelma

Pe 4.5
alkulohko
17.15
Venäjä
RUS
7 - 0
FRA
Ranska
Pe 4.5
alkulohko
17.15
USA
USA
5 - 4
CAN
Kanada
VL
Pe 4.5
alkulohko
21.15
Ruotsi
SWE
5 - 0
BLR
Valko-Venäjä
Pe 4.5
alkulohko
21.15
Saksa
GER
2 - 3
DEN
Tanska
VL
La 5.5
alkulohko
13.15
Sveitsi
SUI
3 - 2
AUT
Itävalta
JA
La 5.5
alkulohko
13.15
Norja
NOR
2 - 3
LAT
Latvia
JA
La 5.5
alkulohko
17.15
Ranska
FRA
6 - 2
BLR
Valko-Venäjä
La 5.5
alkulohko
17.15
Suomi
FIN
8 - 1
KOR
Etelä-Korea
La 5.5
alkulohko
21.15
Tshekki
CZE
3 - 2
SVK
Slovakia
JA
La 5.5
alkulohko
21.15
Tanska
DEN
0 - 4
USA
USA
Su 6.5
alkulohko
13.15
Itävalta
AUT
0 - 7
RUS
Venäjä
Su 6.5
alkulohko
13.15
Etelä-Korea
KOR
0 - 10
CAN
Kanada
Su 6.5
alkulohko
17.15
Ruotsi
SWE
3 - 2
CZE
Tshekki
Su 6.5
alkulohko
17.15
Saksa
GER
4 - 5
NOR
Norja
VL
Su 6.5
alkulohko
21.15
Slovakia
SVK
0 - 2
SUI
Sveitsi
Su 6.5
alkulohko
21.15
Latvia
LAT
1 - 8
FIN
Suomi
Ma 7.5
alkulohko
17.15
Valko-Venäjä
BLR
0 - 6
RUS
Venäjä
Ma 7.5
alkulohko
17.15
USA
USA
3 - 0
GER
Saksa
Ma 7.5
alkulohko
21.15
Ruotsi
SWE
4 - 0
FRA
Ranska
Ma 7.5
alkulohko
21.15
Kanada
CAN
7 - 1
DEN
Tanska
Ti 8.5
alkulohko
17.15
Itävalta
AUT
2 - 4
SVK
Slovakia
Ti 8.5
alkulohko
17.15
Etelä-Korea
KOR
0 - 5
LAT
Latvia
Ti 8.5
alkulohko
21.15
Tshekki
CZE
5 - 4
SUI
Sveitsi
VL
Ti 8.5
alkulohko
21.15
Suomi
FIN
7 - 0
NOR
Norja
Ke 9.5
alkulohko
17.15
Sveitsi
SUI
5 - 2
BLR
Valko-Venäjä
Ke 9.5
alkulohko
17.15
Saksa
GER
6 - 1
KOR
Etelä-Korea
Ke 9.5
alkulohko
21.15
Ruotsi
SWE
7 - 0
AUT
Itävalta
Ke 9.5
alkulohko
21.15
Suomi
FIN
2 - 3
DEN
Tanska
To 10.5
alkulohko
17.15
Slovakia
SVK
3 - 1
FRA
Ranska
To 10.5
alkulohko
17.15
USA
USA
3 - 2
LAT
Latvia
JA
To 10.5
alkulohko
21.15
Norja
NOR
0 - 5
CAN
Kanada
To 10.5
alkulohko
21.15
Tshekki
CZE
4 - 3
RUS
Venäjä
JA
Pe 11.5
alkulohko
17.15
Ranska
FRA
5 - 2
AUT
Itävalta
Pe 11.5
alkulohko
17.15
Tanska
DEN
3 - 0
NOR
Norja
Pe 11.5
alkulohko
21.15
Valko-Venäjä
BLR
0 - 3
CZE
Tshekki
Pe 11.5
alkulohko
21.15
USA
USA
13 - 1
KOR
Etelä-Korea
La 12.5
alkulohko
13.15
Slovakia
SVK
3 - 4
SWE
Ruotsi
JA
La 12.5
alkulohko
13.15
Latvia
LAT
3 - 1
GER
Saksa
La 12.5
alkulohko
17.15
Itävalta
AUT
4 - 0
BLR
Valko-Venäjä
La 12.5
alkulohko
17.15
Tanska
DEN
3 - 1
KOR
Etelä-Korea
La 12.5
alkulohko
21.15
Venäjä
RUS
4 - 3
SUI
Sveitsi
La 12.5
alkulohko
21.15
Kanada
CAN
1 - 5
FIN
Suomi
Su 13.5
alkulohko
17.15
Ranska
FRA
0 - 6
CZE
Tshekki
Su 13.5
alkulohko
17.15
Norja
NOR
3 - 9
USA
USA
Su 13.5
alkulohko
21.15
Sveitsi
SUI
3 - 5
SWE
Ruotsi
Su 13.5
alkulohko
21.15
Saksa
GER
3 - 2
FIN
Suomi
JA
Ma 14.5
alkulohko
17.15
Venäjä
RUS
4 - 0
SVK
Slovakia
Ma 14.5
alkulohko
17.15
Etelä-Korea
KOR
0 - 3
NOR
Norja
Ma 14.5
alkulohko
21.15
Tshekki
CZE
4 - 3
AUT
Itävalta
Ma 14.5
alkulohko
21.15
Kanada
CAN
2 - 1
LAT
Latvia
JA
Ti 15.5
alkulohko
13.15
Sveitsi
SUI
5 - 1
FRA
Ranska
Ti 15.5
alkulohko
13.15
Suomi
FIN
6 - 2
USA
USA
Ti 15.5
alkulohko
17.15
Valko-Venäjä
BLR
4 - 7
SVK
Slovakia
Ti 15.5
alkulohko
17.15
Kanada
CAN
3 - 0
GER
Saksa
Ti 15.5
alkulohko
21.15
Venäjä
RUS
1 - 3
SWE
Ruotsi
Ti 15.5
alkulohko
21.15
Latvia
LAT
1 - 0
DEN
Tanska
To 17.5
puolivälierät
17.35
USA
USA
3 - 2
CZE
Tshekki
To 17.5
puolivälierät
17.35
Venäjä
RUS
4 - 5
CAN
Kanada
JA
To 17.5
puolivälierät
21.35
Suomi
FIN
2 - 3
SUI
Sveitsi
To 17.5
puolivälierät
21.35
Ruotsi
SWE
3 - 2
LAT
Latvia
La 19.5
välierät
16.35
Ruotsi
SWE
6 - 0
USA
USA
La 19.5
välierät
20.35
Kanada
CAN
2 - 3
SUI
Sveitsi
Su 20.5
pronssiottelu
17.05
USA
USA
4 - 1
CAN
Kanada
Su 20.5
loppuottelut
21.35
Ruotsi
SWE
3 - 2
SUI
Sveitsi
VL