Otteluohjelma - Ak Bars

runkosarja

Ke 2.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Ak Bars
2-3 JA
Pe 4.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Vitjaz
0-4
Su 6.9 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - SKA
3-2 JA
Ke 9.9 klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - Ak Bars
4-5
Su 13.9 klo 17.00
HK Sotši - Ak Bars
0-4
To 17.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
4-1
Su 20.9 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - HK Sotši
5-3
Ti 22.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Avangard
2-1 VL
Pe 25.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Ak Bars
2-3 VL
Su 27.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Ak Bars
3-2 JA
Ti 29.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
4-2
To 1.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Ak Bars
4-3
Ma 5.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
4-1
To 8.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Ak Bars
2-3 VL
La 10.10 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
3-2 JA
Ti 13.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Traktor
2-3 VL
Ke 14.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Amur
4-0
Pe 16.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Barys
0-1 JA
Ma 19.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Ak Bars
1-3
Ke 21.10 klo 12.00
Amur - Ak Bars
7-1
Pe 23.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Ak Bars
1-3
Ti 27.10 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
3-2
Pe 30.10 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Sibir
5-3
Ti 10.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
2-6
To 12.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Ak Bars
2-1
La 14.11 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
3-2
Ma 16.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
3-0
To 19.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
7-5
La 21.11 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Ak Bars
2-5
Ma 23.11 klo 18.30
Avangard - Ak Bars
3-0
Ke 25.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Ak Bars
2-3 VL
Su 29.11 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Severstal
5-2
Ti 1.12 klo 18.30
Avangard - Ak Bars
3-0
To 3.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
1-6
Su 6.12 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
2-0
Ke 9.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Metallurg
3-0
Pe 11.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mn
7-2
Ti 22.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Ak Bars
0-3
To 24.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Ak Bars
2-7
Ke 6.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Msk
2-1
Pe 8.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Traktor
3-2 VL
Su 10.1 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
7-3
Ti 12.1 klo 15.30
Barys - Ak Bars
2-4
Pe 15.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avangard
3-1
Su 17.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
2-0
Ti 19.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo R
4-5 JA
To 21.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Lokomotiv
3-4 VL
To 28.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
1-3
La 30.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Kunlun Red Star
3-1
Ma 1.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - Ak Bars
2-3
Ke 3.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
2-3
Pe 5.2 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Ak Bars
3-0
Ti 16.2 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Ak Bars
3-4
To 18.2 klo 16.30
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
3-2
La 20.2 klo 18.30
Ak Bars - Spartak
2-3 JA
Ti 23.2 klo 13.30
Ak Bars - Barys
4-3 JA
To 25.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Metallurg
2-3 VL
La 27.2 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - TsSKA
0-1

konferenssipuolivälierä

konferenssivälierä

konferenssifinaali

Ma 5.4 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Avangard
0-2
Ke 7.4 klo 19.00
Avangard - Ak Bars
1-2
Pe 9.4 klo 19.00
Avangard - Ak Bars
1-2