IFK - ILV
HPK - TPS
KÄR - JYP
LUK - KOO
SAI - PEL
SPO - TAP
ÄSS - JUK
BUF - ARI 2.00
CBJ - LAK 2.00
MTL - CAR 2.30
TBL - TOR 2.30
NSH - VAN 3.00
MIN - FLA 3.00
WPG - EDM 3.00
SJS - DAL 5.30

Otteluohjelma - Avtomobilist

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo R
4-2
Ti 4.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - TsSKA
3-1
To 6.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Slovan
3-2 JA
Su 9.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Admiral
2-1
Ti 11.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
1-4
To 13.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Avtomobilist
1-3
Ma 17.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Avtomobilist
2-4
Ke 19.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Avtomobilist
1-5
Ti 25.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Lokomotiv
5-4
To 27.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Severstal
4-0
La 29.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Mk
1-0
Ke 3.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Avtomobilist
3-5
Pe 5.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Avtomobilist
2-5
Su 7.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Avtomobilist
2-5
Ke 10.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Avtomobilist
1-4
Pe 12.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
4-1
Su 14.10 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Salavat Julajev
1-0
Ti 16.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Barys
1-2
Pe 19.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Avtomobilist
Su 21.10 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Avtomobilist
To 25.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Metallurg
Su 28.10 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Spartak
Pe 2.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - HK Sotši
Su 4.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
Ma 12.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Avtomobilist
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Avtomobilist
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Avtomobilist
Ti 20.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Neftehimik
To 22.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Torpedo
La 24.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
Ti 27.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Avtomobilist
To 29.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Avtomobilist
La 1.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Avtomobilist
Pe 7.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Amur
Su 9.12 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Kunlun Red Star
Ma 10.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Spartak
Ma 17.12 klo 18.00
Ke 19.12 klo 18.00
Pe 21.12 klo 18.00
Su 23.12 klo 14.00
Ke 26.12 klo 16.00
Pe 28.12 klo 16.00
Su 6.1 klo 14.00
Ti 8.1 klo 14.00
Pe 11.1 klo 18.00
Su 13.1 klo 18.00
Ti 15.1 klo 19.30
To 17.1 klo 18.30
Ti 22.1 klo 16.00
Su 27.1 klo 14.00
Ti 29.1 klo 18.00
La 2.2 klo 14.00
Ma 11.2 klo 16.00
Pe 15.2 klo 16.00
Ke 20.2 klo 14.30
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30