KÄR - ILV
TAP - LUK
FLA - ARI 1.00
NJD - BOS 1.00
CAR - TBL 1.00
MTL - NYI 1.30
STL - DET 2.00
NSH - PIT 2.00
CHI - PHI 2.30
DAL - COL 2.30
CGY - OTT 3.00
EDM - CBJ 3.00
VGK - WPG 4.00
LAK - SJS 4.30

Otteluohjelma - Avtomobilist

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo R
4-2
Ti 4.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - TsSKA
3-1
To 6.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Slovan
3-2 JA
Su 9.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Admiral
2-1
Ti 11.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
1-4
To 13.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Avtomobilist
1-3
Ma 17.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Avtomobilist
2-4
Ke 19.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Avtomobilist
1-5
Ti 25.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Lokomotiv
5-4
To 27.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Severstal
4-0
La 29.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Mk
1-0
Ke 3.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Avtomobilist
3-5
Pe 5.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Avtomobilist
2-5
Su 7.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Avtomobilist
2-5
Ke 10.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Avtomobilist
1-4
Pe 12.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
4-1
Su 14.10 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Salavat Julajev
1-0
Ti 16.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Barys
1-2
Pe 19.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Avtomobilist
Su 21.10 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Avtomobilist
To 25.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Metallurg
Su 28.10 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Spartak
Pe 2.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - HK Sotši
Su 4.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
Ma 12.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Avtomobilist
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Avtomobilist
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Avtomobilist
Ti 20.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Neftehimik
To 22.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Torpedo
La 24.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
Ti 27.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Avtomobilist
To 29.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Avtomobilist
La 1.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Avtomobilist
Pe 7.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Amur
Su 9.12 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Kunlun Red Star
Ma 10.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Spartak
Ma 17.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
Ke 19.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Avtomobilist
Pe 21.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Avtomobilist
Su 23.12 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Traktor
Ke 26.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Avangard
Pe 28.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Mn
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Avtomobilist
Su 6.1 klo 14.00
Traktor - Avtomobilist
Ti 8.1 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - SKA
Pe 11.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Avtomobilist
Su 13.1 klo 18.00
Slovan - Avtomobilist
Ti 15.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Avtomobilist
To 17.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Avtomobilist
Ti 22.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Traktor
Pe 25.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Avtomobilist
Su 27.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Avtomobilist
Ti 29.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
La 2.2 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Vitjaz
Ma 4.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Metallurg
Ma 11.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Torpedo
Pe 15.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
Ma 18.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Neftehimik
Ke 20.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Avtomobilist