Otteluohjelma - Kunlun Red Star

runkosarja

To 2.9. klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Kunlun Red Star
5-1
La 4.9. klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Kunlun Red Star
3-4
Ma 6.9. klo 19.30
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo R
5-6
La 11.9. klo 19.00
Kunlun Red Star - HK Sotši
3-2 VL
Ti 14.9. klo 19.30
Kunlun Red Star - Avtomobilist
1-5
To 16.9. klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Kunlun Red Star
5-1
La 18.9. klo 15.00
Traktor - Kunlun Red Star
4-1
Ma 20.9. klo 15.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
1-0
To 23.9. klo 19.30
Kunlun Red Star - Amur
0-2
Ti 28.9. klo 19.30
Kunlun Red Star - Admiral
3-1
To 30.9. klo 19.30
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Msk
3-5
La 2.10. klo 19.00
Kunlun Red Star - Vitjaz
4-2
Ma 4.10. klo 19.30
TsSKA - Kunlun Red Star
4-1
La 9.10. klo 19.00
Kunlun Red Star - TsSKA
2-1
Ti 12.10. klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - Kunlun Red Star
6-5 JA
Pe 15.10. klo 19.30
Kunlun Red Star - Barys
1-2 VL
Su 17.10. klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Kunlun Red Star
4-3
Ti 19.10. klo 19.00
Severstal - Kunlun Red Star
2-1
To 21.10. klo 19.30
SKA - Kunlun Red Star
7-0
Su 24.10. klo 17.00
Spartak - Kunlun Red Star
4-2
Ti 26.10. klo 19.30
Kunlun Red Star - Neftehimik
2-4
La 30.10. klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Kunlun Red Star
8-0
Ma 1.11. klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Kunlun Red Star
3-5
Ke 3.11. klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Kunlun Red Star
1-3
La 6.11. klo 18.30
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
1-3
La 13.11. klo 17.00
Avangard - Kunlun Red Star
5-0
Ma 15.11. klo 18.30
Kunlun Red Star - Amur
4-5 JA
La 20.11. klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Kunlun Red Star
2-3 JA
Ma 22.11. klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Kunlun Red Star
4-1
To 25.11. klo 18.30
Kunlun Red Star - Spartak
4-6
Su 28.11. klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Metallurg
To 2.12. klo 18.30
Kunlun Red Star - Neftehimik
2-1
La 4.12. klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
2-7
Ma 6.12. klo 16.00
Traktor - Kunlun Red Star
3-2 JA
Ke 8.12. klo 16.00
Metallurg - Kunlun Red Star
6-4
Pe 10.12. klo 15.30
Barys - Kunlun Red Star
7-4
Su 12.12. klo 12.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
3-2 JA
Ma 20.12. klo 18.30
Kunlun Red Star - Salavat Julajev
3-4 JA
To 23.12. klo 18.30
Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo
0-4
Pe 24.12. klo 18.30
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Mn
4-6
Su 26.12. klo 16.00
Dinamo R - Kunlun Red Star
3-2 VL
Ma 3.1. klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - SKA
1-5
To 6.1. klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Severstal
1-7
La 8.1. klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Traktor
Ma 10.1. klo 18.30
Kunlun Red Star - Traktor
2-4
To 13.1. klo 18.00
Torpedo - Kunlun Red Star
Ma 17.1. klo 18.30
Kunlun Red Star - Lokomotiv
Ke 19.1. klo 18.30
Pe 21.1. klo 18.30
Ke 23.2. klo 9.00
Pe 25.2. klo 11.00