Otteluohjelma - MESTIS

elokuu 2019

Ti 13.8.2019 harjoitusottelut

18.30
K-Vantaa - Jokerit A
3-1

Ke 21.8.2019 harjoitusottelut

Pe 23.8.2019 harjoitusottelut

18.30
K-Vantaa - TUTO
4-0

To 29.8.2019 harjoitusottelut

Pe 30.8.2019 harjoitusottelut

syyskuu 2019

Ke 11.9.2019 harjoitusottelut

Ke 18.9.2019 välierät

18.30
Hermes - SaPKo
2-3

Pe 27.9.2019 runkosarja

18.30
Ketterä - KeuPa HT
6-5 VL
18.30
SaPKo - Peliitat
3-2 JA

La 28.9.2019 runkosarja

17.00
Hokki - RoKi
6-2
17.00
Jokipojat - Ketterä
2-1 JA
17.00
KeuPa HT - Hermes
4-3
17.00
KOOVEE - SaPKo
7-3
17.00
Peliitat - IPK
3-4 JA
17.00
TUTO - K-Vantaa
8-3
lokakuu 2019

Ke 2.10.2019 runkosarja

18.30
Jokipojat - SaPKo
4-5

Pe 4.10.2019 runkosarja

18.30
Hokki - Peliitat
5-1
18.30
Ketterä - TUTO
4-1
18.30
RoKi - IPK
4-5
18.30
SaPKo - K-Vantaa
3-7

La 5.10.2019 runkosarja

17.00
Hermes - Hokki
10-1
17.00
Jokipojat - TUTO
2-3 JA
17.00
K-Vantaa - Ketterä
4-5
17.00
RoKi - Peliitat
3-4 VL

Ke 9.10.2019 runkosarja

18.30
Hermes - KeuPa HT
2-3 VL
18.30
Hokki - Jokipojat
4-1
18.30
KOOVEE - TUTO
4-1
18.30
SaPKo - IPK
3-2

Pe 11.10.2019 runkosarja

18.30
IPK - Hokki
3-2 JA
18.30
Jokipojat - KeuPa HT
3-4
18.30
K-Vantaa - RoKi
3-4 JA
18.30
Peliitat - KOOVEE
4-5
18.30
SaPKo - Ketterä
2-3 JA

La 12.10.2019 runkosarja

17.00
Hokki - Hermes
4-7
17.00
Ketterä - SaPKo
5-2
17.00
KeuPa HT - K-Vantaa
1-2
17.00
TUTO - RoKi
1-2

Su 13.10.2019 runkosarja

Ke 16.10.2019 runkosarja

18.30
IPK - Hermes
2-5
18.30
KeuPa HT - TUTO
3-2

Pe 18.10.2019 runkosarja

18.30
Peliitat - K-Vantaa
3-2
18.30
SaPKo - KOOVEE
5-4 JA

La 19.10.2019 runkosarja

17.00
IPK - RoKi
3-2
17.00
Jokipojat - KOOVEE
7-4
17.00
Peliitat - TUTO
2-10

Ke 23.10.2019 runkosarja

Pe 25.10.2019 runkosarja

18.30
Hokki - IPK
4-6
18.30
Jokipojat - K-Vantaa
4-3 JA

La 26.10.2019 runkosarja

17.00
Hermes - TUTO
4-3
17.00
IPK - K-Vantaa
6-0
17.00
Ketterä - KOOVEE
1-4
17.00
Peliitat - Jokipojat
1-6
17.00
SaPKo - Hokki
5-2

Ke 30.10.2019 runkosarja

18.30
Hermes - IPK
5-6 JA
18.30
SaPKo - Jokipojat
6-1
marraskuu 2019

Pe 1.11.2019 runkosarja

18.30
Hermes - RoKi
6-1
18.30
Hokki - KOOVEE
0-4
18.30
Peliitat - Ketterä
2-4
18.30
TUTO - SaPKo
6-5 JA

La 2.11.2019 runkosarja

17.00
IPK - KOOVEE
6-4
17.00
Jokipojat - Peliitat
3-5
17.00
Ketterä - Hokki
7-2
17.00
KeuPa HT - RoKi
3-2

Sivut