TAP - KAL
VGK - MIN 1.00
FLA - SJS 2.00

Otteluohjelma - MESTIS

elokuu 2018

La 4.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

17.00
RoKi - Avangard
1-3

Ma 6.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

18.30
RoKi - Avangard
3-4

Pe 10.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

18.30
Jokipojat - Hokki
5-1

To 16.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

18.30
Hermes - Pyry
8-2
18.30
Hokki - Jokipojat
2-3
18.30
Ilves A - Koovee
5-2

Pe 17.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

18.30
FPS - TUTO
2-7
18.30
Koovee - LeKi
1-8
18.30
RoKi - Kalix
3-1

Ke 22.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

18.30
KeuPa HT - IPK
5-1
18.30
Kiekko-Vantaa - Peliitat
2-1
20.00
Kalix - RoKi
3-4 VL

To 23.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

18.30
SaPKo - Jokipojat
2-1

Pe 24.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

12.00
Pyry - LeKi
1-5
14.00
Hermes - Koovee
0-1 VL
18.30
LeKi - Koovee
3-1
18.30
Peliitat - Karlskrona
1-6
18.30
Pyry - Hermes
3-2
18.30
RoKi - Hokki
2-1 JA

La 25.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

17.00
KeuPa HT - LeKi
5-2
17.00
Koovee - TUTO
3-6

Ti 28.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

17.00
SKA Neva - Kiekko-Vantaa
3-2 VL

Ke 29.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

18.30
IPK - Hermes
2-3
18.30
Ketterä - SKA Neva
2-4

To 30.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

18.30
Jokipojat - SaPKo
3-4 VL
18.30
LeKi - Koovee
2-1

Pe 31.8.2018 harjoitusottelut

16.00
Kiekko-Vantaa - SKA Neva
4-5
18.30
TUTO - Koovee
5-0
syyskuu 2018

To 13.9.2018 harjoitusottelut

18.30
LeKi - Kiekko-Vantaa
4-2

Pe 14.9.2018 harjoitusottelut

Ti 18.9.2018 harjoitusottelut

18.30
Hokki - RoKi

Ke 19.9.2018 harjoitusottelut

Peliitat - Kiekko-Vantaa

To 20.9.2018 harjoitusottelut

18.30
IPK - KeuPa HT
18.30
Ketterä - SaPKo

Pe 28.9.2018 runkosarja

18.30
Ketterä - Peliitat
2-1
18.30
Kiekko-Vantaa - KeuPa HT
5-0
18.30
RoKi - IPK
3-1

La 29.9.2018 runkosarja

17.00
Hermes - RoKi
5-4 JA
lokakuu 2018

Ke 3.10.2018 runkosarja

18.30
Jokipojat - KeuPa HT
5-1
18.30
RoKi - SaPKo
5-2

Pe 5.10.2018 runkosarja

18.30
Kiekko-Vantaa - Ketterä
3-4 VL
18.30
Koovee - Jokipojat
5-3

La 6.10.2018 runkosarja

17.00
Ketterä - Hermes
2-0
17.00
LeKi - Jokipojat
2-3
17.00
RoKi - TUTO
2-3
17.00
SaPKo - IPK
7-2

Ke 10.10.2018 runkosarja

18.30
Hermes - Koovee
6-2
18.30
Jokipojat - Ketterä
3-2 VL
18.30
Kiekko-Vantaa - Peliitat
1-3
18.30
LeKi - TUTO
5-0

To 11.10.2018 runkosarja

Pe 12.10.2018 runkosarja

18.30
Ketterä - RoKi
3-1
18.30
SaPKo - Jokipojat
2-0

La 13.10.2018 runkosarja

17.00
Hermes - Kiekko-Vantaa
6-2
17.00
Jokipojat - LeKi
1-3
17.00
Koovee - KeuPa HT
1-3

Ke 17.10.2018 runkosarja

18.30
Jokipojat - RoKi
5-3
18.30
Ketterä - IPK
0-4
18.30
Koovee - TUTO
2-5

Sivut