Otteluohjelma - TsSKA

runkosarja

Ma 21.8 klo 19.30
SKA - TsSKA
4-2
Ke 23.8 klo 19.30
Lokomotiv - TsSKA
1-2 VL
Pe 25.8 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA
1-6
Su 27.8 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - TsSKA
1-2 JA
Pe 1.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Avangard
3-0
Su 3.9 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Sibir
3-1
Ti 5.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Jugra
Pe 8.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Msk
3-1
Ma 11.9 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - TsSKA
3-4 JA
Ke 13.9 klo 12.30
Amur - TsSKA
2-3 VL
Pe 15.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - TsSKA
3-1
Ma 25.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Slovan
3-2
Su 1.10 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Torpedo
4-0
Ti 3.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Dinamo R
To 5.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Severstal
La 7.10 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Spartak
Ma 9.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Lokomotiv
La 14.10 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - TsSKA
Ma 16.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - TsSKA
Ke 18.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg Mg - TsSKA
La 21.10 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Lokomotiv
Ma 23.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - SKA
2-5
Ke 25.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Mn
Ma 30.10 klo 15.00
Avangard - TsSKA
1-2 JA
Ke 1.11 klo 16.00
Jugra - TsSKA
Pe 3.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - TsSKA
Su 5.11 klo 13.00
Barys - TsSKA
Ke 15.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Salavat Julajev
Pe 17.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Ak Bars
Su 19.11 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Neftehimik
Ke 22.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - HK Sotši
Su 26.11 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Admiral
Ke 29.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Red Star Kunlun
Pe 1.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Amur
Su 3.12 klo 16.00
Severstal - TsSKA
0-2
Ti 5.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - TsSKA
To 7.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - TsSKA
Ma 11.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Barys
Ti 19.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Traktor
3-1
To 21.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Metallurg Mg
La 23.12 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Vitjaz
1-3
Ma 25.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA
Ke 27.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - TsSKA
Pe 29.12 klo 17.00
Lada - TsSKA
Ke 3.1 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Jokerit
Pe 5.1 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - TsSKA
Su 7.1 klo 18.00
Slovan - TsSKA
Ti 9.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Avtomobilist
To 11.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Lada
Ke 17.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - TsSKA
Pe 19.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - TsSKA
2-1
Su 21.1 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - TsSKA
Ti 23.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - TsSKA
6-4
Ti 27.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Severstal
1-4
To 1.3 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - TsSKA
2-5

Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros

Su 4.3 klo 16.20
TsSKA - Spartak
6-0
Ma 5.3 klo 18.50
TsSKA - Spartak
1-0
Ke 7.3 klo 18.50
Spartak - TsSKA
1-3
To 8.3 klo 16.20
Spartak - TsSKA
0-1

Pudotuspelit, 2. kierros

konferenssivälierä

Ma 19.3 klo 18.50
Jokerit - TsSKA
2-1 JA

konferenssifinaali

Ke 4.4 klo 19.50
TsSKA - SKA
2-1
Pe 6.4 klo 19.50
SKA - TsSKA
0-1