Otteluohjelma - Torpedo

runkosarja

To 24.8 klo 17.00
Jugra - Torpedo
1-3
La 26.8 klo 14.00
Avangard - Torpedo
2-1 JA
Ma 28.8 klo 15.30
Sibir - Torpedo
2-3
Ke 30.8 klo 14.00
Barys - Torpedo
4-2
La 2.9 klo 17.00
Torpedo - SKA
3-4 VL
Ma 4.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk
2-4
Ke 6.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Lokomotiv
3-0
Pe 8.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mn
2-1
Ti 12.9 klo 19.30
Neftehimik - Torpedo
2-3 JA
To 14.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Torpedo
2-1
La 16.9 klo 17.00
HK Sotši - Torpedo
1-0
Ti 19.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Red Star Kunlun
3-1
La 23.9 klo 17.00
Torpedo - Amur
1-0 JA
Ma 25.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Admiral
3-0
Pe 29.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Torpedo
0-1
Su 1.10 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Torpedo
4-0
To 5.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - Torpedo
Ma 9.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
Ke 11.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Dinamo R
Pe 13.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Spartak
Su 15.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Torpedo
Ti 17.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Torpedo
La 21.10 klo 17.00
Torpedo - Barys
Ma 23.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Avangard
Ke 25.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Jugra
Pe 27.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Sibir
Ti 31.10 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Torpedo
To 2.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Torpedo
La 4.11 klo 16.00
SKA - Torpedo
Ma 6.11 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
Ti 14.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Avtomobilist
To 16.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Traktor
La 18.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Lada
Ma 20.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Metallurg Mg
Pe 24.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Torpedo
Su 26.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Torpedo
Ti 28.11 klo 17.00
Lada - Torpedo
To 30.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Torpedo
Su 3.12 klo 16.00
Spartak - Torpedo
Ti 5.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Slovan
4-1
To 7.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Vitjaz
Ke 20.12 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo
Pe 22.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Torpedo
Su 24.12 klo 9.00
Amur - Torpedo
Ke 27.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - TsSKA
Pe 29.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Torpedo
3-2
To 4.1 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
3-7
La 6.1 klo 16.00
Torpedo - HK Sotši
Ma 8.1 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Salavat Julajev
3-4 VL
Ke 10.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Neftehimik
Ti 16.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Torpedo
3-4
La 20.1 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Severstal
5-3
Ti 27.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
5-2
To 1.3 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Vitjaz
2-1 JA