Otteluohjelma - Spartak

runkosarja

Ti 22.8 klo 15.30
Sibir - Spartak
3-1
To 24.8 klo 16.30
Barys - Spartak
2-0
La 26.8 klo 14.30
Jugra - Spartak
2-6
Ma 28.8 klo 16.00
Avangard - Spartak
4-2
To 31.8 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Spartak
1-3
La 2.9 klo 17.00
Spartak - Dinamo Mn
1-0 VL
Ma 4.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - SKA
0-5
Ti 12.9 klo 19.30
Ak Bars - Spartak
3-4 JA
To 14.9 klo 19.30
Neftehimik - Spartak
2-1
La 16.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Spartak
5-4
To 21.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Admiral
7-6 JA
La 23.9 klo 17.00
Spartak - Red Star Kunlun
6-2
Ma 25.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Amur
4-1
Su 1.10 klo 18.00
Slovan - Spartak
Ti 3.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Spartak
La 7.10 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Spartak
Ma 9.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - SKA
Ke 11.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Spartak
Pe 13.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Spartak
To 19.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Avangard
La 21.10 klo 17.00
Spartak - Jugra
Ma 23.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Barys
Ke 25.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Sibir
Pe 27.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo Msk
Ti 31.10 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Spartak
To 2.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Spartak
La 4.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
Ti 14.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Metallurg Mg
To 16.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Lada
La 18.11 klo 16.00
Spartak - Traktor
Ti 21.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Avtomobilist
Pe 24.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Spartak
Su 26.11 klo 15.00
Lada - Spartak
Ti 28.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Spartak
To 30.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Spartak
Su 3.12 klo 16.00
Spartak - Torpedo
Ti 5.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Vitjaz
To 7.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - TsSKA
La 9.12 klo 16.00
Spartak - Slovan
8-2
Ma 11.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Spartak
Ti 19.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Spartak
Su 24.12 klo 11.30
Red Star Kunlun - Spartak
Ti 26.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Spartak
To 28.12 klo 11.30
Amur - Spartak
To 4.1 klo 16.00
Spartak - Salavat Julajev
3-2
La 6.1 klo 16.00
Spartak - Ak Bars
2-3
Ma 8.1 klo 16.00
Spartak - Neftehimik
Ke 10.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - HK Sotši
Ti 16.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Spartak
4-1
To 18.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
Ma 22.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - Severstal
3-4 JA
Ke 24.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo R
Ti 27.2 klo 18.30
Spartak - Lokomotiv
To 1.3 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo Msk
4-3

Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros

Su 4.3 klo 16.20
TsSKA - Spartak
6-0
Ma 5.3 klo 18.50
TsSKA - Spartak
1-0
Ke 7.3 klo 18.50
Spartak - TsSKA
1-3
To 8.3 klo 16.20
Spartak - TsSKA
0-1