Otteluohjelma - Slovan

runkosarja

Ke 23.8 klo 19.30
SKA - Slovan
7-1
Pe 25.8 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Slovan
5-1
Su 27.8 klo 17.30
Dinamo Msk - Slovan
4-2
Ke 30.8 klo 20.00
Slovan - Dinamo Mn
4-2
Pe 1.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - Sibir
2-1
Su 3.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - Jugra
2-3 VL
Ti 5.9 klo 20.30
Slovan - Avangard
Pe 8.9 klo 20.00
Slovan - Neftehimik
3-4 VL
Ma 11.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Slovan
2-1 VL
Ke 13.9 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Slovan
2-0
Pe 15.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Slovan
2-3
Ke 20.9 klo 20.00
Slovan - Ak Bars
3-6
La 23.9 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Slovan
4-0
Ma 25.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Slovan
3-2
Ke 27.9 klo 20.00
Slovan - Vitjaz
4-3
Su 1.10 klo 18.00
Slovan - Spartak
Ti 3.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - Severstal
To 5.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - Torpedo
La 7.10 klo 18.00
Slovan - Dinamo R
Ma 9.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - HK Sotši
To 12.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Slovan
La 14.10 klo 14.30
Traktor - Slovan
Ma 16.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg Mg - Slovan
Ke 18.10 klo 18.00
Lada - Slovan
Ma 23.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - Dinamo Msk
Ke 25.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - Lokomotiv
Pe 27.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - SKA
Ke 1.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Slovan
5-2
Pe 3.11 klo 16.00
Jugra - Slovan
2-4
Su 5.11 klo 13.00
Avangard - Slovan
5-1
Ti 7.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Slovan
3-1
Ma 13.11 klo 20.00
Slovan - Salavat Julajev
3-2
Ti 21.11 klo 20.00
Slovan - Vitjaz
4-5 JA
La 25.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Amur
5-2
Ma 27.11 klo 20.00
Slovan - Red Star Kunlun
2-1 JA
Ti 28.11 klo 20.00
Slovan - Admiral
1-0
Su 3.12 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Slovan
5-1
Ti 5.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Slovan
4-1
To 7.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Slovan
5-2
La 9.12 klo 16.00
Spartak - Slovan
8-2
Ma 11.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Slovan
3-1
Ma 18.12 klo 20.00
Slovan - Barys
0-2
Ke 20.12 klo 20.00
Slovan - Lada
2-4
La 23.12 klo 18.00
Slovan - Avtomobilist
4-5 JA
Su 7.1 klo 18.00
Slovan - TsSKA
Ti 9.1 klo 20.00
Slovan - Metallurg Mg
To 11.1 klo 20.00
Slovan - Traktor
0-3
Ke 17.1 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Slovan
Pe 19.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Slovan
2-4
Su 21.1 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Slovan
5-3
Ti 23.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Slovan
To 25.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Slovan
Ti 27.2 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Slovan
To 1.3 klo 20.00
Slovan - Dinamo Mn
4-2