Otteluohjelma - SKA

runkosarja

Ma 21.8 klo 19.30
SKA - TsSKA
4-2
Ke 23.8 klo 19.30
SKA - Slovan
7-1
Su 27.8 klo 17.00
SKA - Vitjaz
4-3 VL
La 2.9 klo 17.00
Torpedo - SKA
3-4 VL
Ma 4.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - SKA
0-5
Ke 6.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - SKA
1-3
Pe 8.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - SKA
2-7
Ma 11.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Lada
3-1
Ke 13.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Avtomobilist
6-2
Pe 15.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Metallurg Mg
4-3 JA
Su 17.9 klo 17.00
SKA - Traktor
5-0
To 21.9 klo 16.00
Avangard - SKA
1-3
La 23.9 klo 14.30
Jugra - SKA
1-9
Ma 25.9 klo 16.30
Barys - SKA
1-4
Ke 27.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - SKA
0-3
Ma 2.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - SKA
1-6
Ke 4.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - SKA
Pe 6.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Sibir
Ma 9.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - SKA
Ke 11.10 klo 19.30
SKA - HK Sotši
Pe 13.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Salavat Julajev
Su 15.10 klo 17.00
SKA - Ak Bars
Ti 17.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Neftehimik
Ma 23.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - SKA
2-5
Ke 25.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - SKA
Pe 27.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - SKA
Ti 31.10 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo R
To 2.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Spartak
La 4.11 klo 16.00
SKA - Torpedo
Ti 14.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - SKA
To 16.11 klo 11.30
Amur - SKA
La 18.11 klo 11.30
Red Star Kunlun - SKA
Ti 21.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Jugra
Ma 27.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Barys
Ke 29.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Avangard
Ma 4.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - SKA
Ke 6.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - SKA
Pe 8.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - SKA
Ti 19.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo Mn
La 23.12 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - SKA
1-5
Ma 25.12 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - SKA
Ke 27.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - SKA
Pe 29.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - SKA
Pe 5.1 klo 13.30
Traktor - SKA
2-6
Su 7.1 klo 15.00
Lada - SKA
Ti 9.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Red Star Kunlun
4-0
To 11.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Lokomotiv
1-0
Ti 16.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Spartak
4-1
To 18.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Admiral
7-2
La 20.1 klo 16.00
SKA - Amur
5-0
Ma 22.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo Msk
2-3 JA
To 1.3 klo 18.30
SKA - Severstal
1-0 VL

Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros

Su 4.3 klo 16.20
SKA - Severstal
4-3 JA
Ma 5.3 klo 18.50
SKA - Severstal
7-4
Ke 7.3 klo 18.20
Severstal - SKA
1-2 JA
To 8.3 klo 16.20
Severstal - SKA
0-2

Pudotuspelit, 2. kierros

Pe 16.3 klo 18.50
SKA - Lokomotiv
4-0
La 17.3 klo 16.20
SKA - Lokomotiv
1-2
Ma 19.3 klo 18.20
Lokomotiv - SKA
0-2
Ti 20.3 klo 18.50
Lokomotiv - SKA
1-4
To 22.3 klo 18.50
SKA - Lokomotiv
3-1

konferenssifinaali

Ke 4.4 klo 19.50
TsSKA - SKA
2-1
Pe 6.4 klo 19.50
SKA - TsSKA
0-1