Otteluohjelma - Sibir

runkosarja

Ti 22.8 klo 15.30
Sibir - Spartak
3-1
To 24.8 klo 15.30
Sibir - Dinamo R
2-1
La 26.8 klo 13.30
Sibir - Severstal
2-1
Ma 28.8 klo 15.30
Sibir - Torpedo
2-3
Pe 1.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - Sibir
2-1
Su 3.9 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Sibir
3-1
Ti 5.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Sibir
Su 10.9 klo 13.30
Sibir - Avangard
1-2 JA
Ke 13.9 klo 14.00
Sibir - Vitjaz
4-5
Pe 15.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Sibir
1-3
Su 17.9 klo 14.00
Barys - Sibir
0-4
To 21.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Dinamo Msk
0-2
La 23.9 klo 13.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mn
2-1
Ma 25.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Lokomotiv
4-3 JA
Ke 27.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - SKA
0-3
Ma 2.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Sibir
3-2
Ke 4.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Sibir
Pe 6.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Sibir
Su 8.10 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Sibir
To 12.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Admiral
Ma 16.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Red Star Kunlun
Pe 20.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Amur
Ma 23.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Sibir
Ke 25.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Sibir
Pe 27.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Sibir
Su 29.10 klo 16.00
Severstal - Sibir
1-2
Pe 3.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - TsSKA
Ti 7.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Slovan
3-1
Ma 13.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Sibir
Ke 15.11 klo 16.00
Jugra - Sibir
Pe 17.11 klo 15.00
Avangard - Sibir
Ma 20.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Barys
Ke 22.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Barys
Su 26.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Sibir
To 30.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Sibir
La 2.12 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Sibir
Ti 5.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Metallurg Mg
La 9.12 klo 14.00
Metallurg Mg - Sibir
Ma 11.12 klo 16.00
Traktor - Sibir
3-4
Ke 20.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Jugra
La 23.12 klo 12.30
Sibir - Salavat Julajev
3-6
Ma 25.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Neftehimik
Ke 27.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - HK Sotši
Pe 29.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Ak Bars
4-1
Ke 3.1 klo 9.00
Amur - Sibir
Pe 5.1 klo 9.00
Admiral - Sibir
Su 7.1 klo 11.30
Red Star Kunlun - Sibir
To 11.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avangard
Ti 16.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
To 18.1 klo 17.00
Lada - Sibir
Su 21.1 klo 12.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
Ti 23.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - Lada
Ti 27.2 klo 15.00
Avangard - Sibir
To 1.3 klo 14.30
Sibir - Traktor
1-4