Otteluohjelma - Severstal

runkosarja

Ti 22.8 klo 17.00
Jugra - Severstal
2-1 JA
To 24.8 klo 16.00
Avangard - Severstal
1-0 JA
La 26.8 klo 13.30
Sibir - Severstal
2-1
Ma 28.8 klo 16.30
Barys - Severstal
4-3
La 2.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Lokomotiv
3-2
Ma 4.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mn
2-1
Ke 6.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Dinamo Msk
1-5
Pe 8.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - SKA
2-7
Ma 11.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - HK Sotši
1-0
To 14.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Severstal
2-1 JA
La 16.9 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Severstal
4-2
Ma 18.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Severstal
0-2
To 21.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Red Star Kunlun
5-4
La 23.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Admiral
3-2 VL
Ke 27.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Amur
2-1
Ti 3.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - Severstal
To 5.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Severstal
La 7.10 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Severstal
Ke 11.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Spartak
Pe 13.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Dinamo R
Su 15.10 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Severstal
6-5 VL
Ti 17.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Severstal
3-2 JA
La 21.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Avangard
1-3
Ma 23.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Jugra
2-0
Pe 27.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Barys
Su 29.10 klo 16.00
Severstal - Sibir
1-2
Ti 31.10 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Severstal
0-1
La 4.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Severstal
1-2
Ma 6.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Severstal
0-1
Ti 14.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Traktor
3-2
To 16.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Avtomobilist
2-5
La 18.11 klo 16.00
Severstal - Metallurg Mg
0-1
Ma 20.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Lada
5-4 VL
Pe 24.11 klo 17.00
Lada - Severstal
3-2
Su 26.11 klo 13.30
Traktor - Severstal
3-2 VL
Ti 28.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Severstal
2-3 JA
To 30.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Severstal
5-0
Su 3.12 klo 16.00
Severstal - TsSKA
0-2
Ti 5.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Jokerit
2-3
To 7.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Slovan
5-2
La 9.12 klo 16.00
Severstal - Vitjaz
3-2 JA
Pe 22.12 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Severstal
2-1 JA
Su 24.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - Severstal
2-3
Ti 26.12 klo 11.30
Amur - Severstal
4-2
Pe 29.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Torpedo
3-2
To 4.1 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Severstal
4-1
La 6.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Neftehimik
5-2
Ma 8.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Ak Bars
5-2
Ke 10.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Salavat Julajev
3-2 JA
Ti 16.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Torpedo
3-4
To 18.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Lokomotiv
5-6 JA
La 20.1 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Severstal
5-3
Ma 22.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - Severstal
3-4 JA
Ti 27.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Severstal
1-4
To 1.3 klo 18.30
SKA - Severstal
1-0 VL

Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros

Su 4.3 klo 16.20
SKA - Severstal
4-3 JA
Ma 5.3 klo 18.50
SKA - Severstal
7-4
Ke 7.3 klo 18.20
Severstal - SKA
1-2 JA
To 8.3 klo 16.20
Severstal - SKA
0-2