Otteluohjelma - Salavat Julajev

runkosarja

Ti 22.8 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Admiral
3-1
La 26.8 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Amur
4-5
Ma 28.8 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Red Star Kunlun
1-2
To 31.8 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - HK Sotši
11-3
Su 3.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Neftehimik
6-0
Ti 5.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Barys
Pe 8.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Salavat Julajev
2-4
Ti 12.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo R
2-1
To 14.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Torpedo
2-1
La 16.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Spartak
5-4
Ma 18.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Severstal
0-2
Pe 22.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg Mg - Salavat Julajev
3-4
Su 24.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Salavat Julajev
4-0
Ti 26.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Salavat Julajev
3-2
To 28.9 klo 18.00
Lada - Salavat Julajev
2-3 JA
Ma 2.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Jugra
1-2 VL
Ke 4.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - SKA
Pe 6.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
Su 8.10 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Sibir
Ke 11.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Salavat Julajev
Pe 13.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Salavat Julajev
Ti 17.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Salavat Julajev
Pe 20.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avtomobilist
Su 22.10 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Traktor
Ti 24.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Lada
To 26.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Metallurg Mg
Ti 31.10 klo 11.30
Admiral - Salavat Julajev
To 2.11 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Julajev
La 4.11 klo 9.00
Amur - Salavat Julajev
Ma 13.11 klo 20.00
Slovan - Salavat Julajev
3-2
Ke 15.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Salavat Julajev
Pe 17.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Salavat Julajev
Su 19.11 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Salavat Julajev
Ke 22.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
0-5
Ma 27.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Salavat Julajev
3-2
Ke 29.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
0-1
La 2.12 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Mn
2-0
Ma 4.12 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Msk
3-2 JA
Su 10.12 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Lokomotiv
3-2
Ma 18.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
2-1
Ke 20.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Salavat Julajev
1-3
La 23.12 klo 12.30
Sibir - Salavat Julajev
3-6
Ma 25.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Salavat Julajev
0-2
Ke 27.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
1-2
Pe 29.12 klo 16.00
Jugra - Salavat Julajev
3-4
To 4.1 klo 16.00
Spartak - Salavat Julajev
3-2
La 6.1 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Salavat Julajev
3-4 JA
Ma 8.1 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Salavat Julajev
3-4 VL
Ke 10.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Salavat Julajev
3-2 JA
Ke 17.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Vitjaz
4-1
Pe 19.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - TsSKA
2-1
Su 21.1 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Slovan
5-3
Ti 27.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - HK Sotši
3-1
To 1.3 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
4-2

Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros

Su 4.3 klo 13.50
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
6-4
Ma 5.3 klo 16.20
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
2-7
Ke 7.3 klo 15.20
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
5-3
To 8.3 klo 13.20
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
2-4
La 10.3 klo 13.50
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
2-1
Ma 12.3 klo 15.20
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
3-2
Ke 14.3 klo 16.20
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
4-3 JA

Pudotuspelit, 2. kierros

Ti 20.3 klo 16.20
Traktor - Salavat Julajev
2-3
Ke 21.3 klo 16.20
Traktor - Salavat Julajev
4-1
Pe 23.3 klo 16.20
Salavat Julajev - Traktor
1-0
Su 25.3 klo 14.50
Traktor - Salavat Julajev
7-1
Ti 27.3 klo 17.20
Salavat Julajev - Traktor
1-2