Otteluohjelma - Red Star Kunlun

runkosarja

Ti 22.8 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Red Star Kunlun
2-4
To 24.8 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Red Star Kunlun
4-2
La 26.8 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Red Star Kunlun
2-1
Ma 28.8 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Red Star Kunlun
1-2
Pe 1.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Red Star Kunlun
1-2
Su 3.9 klo 14.30
Traktor - Red Star Kunlun
4-5 VL
Ti 5.9 klo 18.00
Lada - Red Star Kunlun
Ma 11.9 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - TsSKA
3-4 JA
Ke 13.9 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Slovan
2-0
Pe 15.9 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Vitjaz
2-0
Ti 19.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Red Star Kunlun
3-1
To 21.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Red Star Kunlun
5-4
La 23.9 klo 17.00
Spartak - Red Star Kunlun
6-2
Ma 25.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Red Star Kunlun
1-2
La 30.9 klo 12.30
Red Star Kunlun - Avtomobilist
2-1
Ma 2.10 klo 12.30
Red Star Kunlun - Traktor
Ke 4.10 klo 12.30
Red Star Kunlun - Lada
Pe 6.10 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Metallurg Mg
Ti 10.10 klo 17.00
Jugra - Red Star Kunlun
To 12.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - Red Star Kunlun
La 14.10 klo 14.00
Barys - Red Star Kunlun
Ma 16.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Red Star Kunlun
La 21.10 klo 12.30
Red Star Kunlun - Admiral
Ma 23.10 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Admiral
Pe 27.10 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Ak Bars
Ti 31.10 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Neftehimik
To 2.11 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Julajev
La 4.11 klo 11.30
Red Star Kunlun - HK Sotši
Ti 14.11 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Msk
To 16.11 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Mn
La 18.11 klo 11.30
Red Star Kunlun - SKA
Pe 24.11 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Lokomotiv
Ma 27.11 klo 20.00
Slovan - Red Star Kunlun
2-1 JA
Ke 29.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Red Star Kunlun
Pe 1.12 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Red Star Kunlun
Su 3.12 klo 9.00
Amur - Red Star Kunlun
Ti 5.12 klo 11.30
Amur - Red Star Kunlun
To 7.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Red Star Kunlun
Ma 18.12 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo R
Ke 20.12 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo
Pe 22.12 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Severstal
2-1 JA
Su 24.12 klo 11.30
Red Star Kunlun - Spartak
Pe 29.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Red Star Kunlun
Ke 3.1 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Avangard
Pe 5.1 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Jugra
Su 7.1 klo 11.30
Red Star Kunlun - Sibir
Ti 9.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Red Star Kunlun
4-0
Ti 16.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Red Star Kunlun
To 18.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Red Star Kunlun
La 20.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Red Star Kunlun
Ma 22.1 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Red Star Kunlun
To 25.1 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Amur
La 27.1 klo 11.30
Red Star Kunlun - Amur
Ti 27.2 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Barys