Otteluohjelma - Neftehimik

runkosarja

Ti 22.8 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Amur
2-0
To 24.8 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Admiral
3-2
La 26.8 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Red Star Kunlun
2-1
Ti 29.8 klo 19.30
Neftehimik - Lada
1-3
Su 3.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Neftehimik
6-0
Ti 5.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Neftehimik
Pe 8.9 klo 20.00
Slovan - Neftehimik
3-4 VL
Ti 12.9 klo 19.30
Neftehimik - Torpedo
2-3 JA
To 14.9 klo 19.30
Neftehimik - Spartak
2-1
La 16.9 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Severstal
4-2
Ke 20.9 klo 19.30
Neftehimik - Dinamo R
2-0
Pe 22.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Neftehimik
0-3
Su 24.9 klo 16.00
Lada - Neftehimik
1-2
Ti 26.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Neftehimik
4-3 VL
To 28.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg Mg - Neftehimik
3-2 VL
Ma 2.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Barys
0-3
Ke 4.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Avangard
Pe 6.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Jugra
Ke 11.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Lokomotiv
Pe 13.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Neftehimik
Su 15.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Neftehimik
Ti 17.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Neftehimik
To 19.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Neftehimik
Su 22.10 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Avtomobilist
Ti 24.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Metallurg Mg
Pe 27.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Neftehimik
Su 29.10 klo 9.00
Amur - Neftehimik
Ti 31.10 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Neftehimik
La 4.11 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Traktor
Ma 6.11 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Metallurg Mg
Ma 13.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Sibir
Pe 17.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Neftehimik
Su 19.11 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Neftehimik
Pe 24.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - HK Sotši
Ma 27.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Salavat Julajev
3-2
La 2.12 klo 16.20
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
Ma 4.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - SKA
Ke 6.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Mn
La 9.12 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Msk
Ma 18.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Neftehimik
Ke 20.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
La 23.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Neftehimik
0-4
Ma 25.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Neftehimik
Ke 27.12 klo 16.00
Jugra - Neftehimik
Pe 29.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Neftehimik
To 4.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Neftehimik
La 6.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Neftehimik
5-2
Ma 8.1 klo 16.00
Spartak - Neftehimik
Ke 10.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Neftehimik
Ke 17.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - TsSKA
Pe 19.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Vitjaz
Su 21.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Jokerit
Ti 23.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Slovan
Ti 27.2 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Lada
To 1.3 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Neftehimik
3-2

Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros

Su 4.3 klo 13.50
Traktor - Neftehimik
4-3 JA
Ma 5.3 klo 16.20
Traktor - Neftehimik
4-1
Ke 7.3 klo 18.20
Neftehimik - Traktor
2-3
To 8.3 klo 16.20
Neftehimik - Traktor
3-2
La 10.3 klo 13.50
Traktor - Neftehimik
4-3