Otteluohjelma - Lokomotiv

runkosarja

Ke 23.8 klo 19.30
Lokomotiv - TsSKA
1-2 VL
Pe 25.8 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Slovan
5-1
Ti 29.8 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Vitjaz
3-1
La 2.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Lokomotiv
3-2
Ma 4.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Lokomotiv
1-2
Ke 6.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Lokomotiv
3-0
Ma 11.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Avtomobilist
3-2
Ke 13.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Metallurg Mg
3-2 JA
Pe 15.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Traktor
3-1
Su 17.9 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Lada
2-1
To 21.9 klo 17.00
Jugra - Lokomotiv
2-3
La 23.9 klo 14.00
Avangard - Lokomotiv
6-1
Ma 25.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Lokomotiv
4-3 JA
Ke 27.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Lokomotiv
6-1
La 30.9 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Avangard
2-3
Ma 2.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - SKA
1-6
Ke 4.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Lokomotiv
Ma 9.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Lokomotiv
Ke 11.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Lokomotiv
Pe 13.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Ak Bars
Su 15.10 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Severstal
6-5 VL
To 19.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Neftehimik
La 21.10 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Lokomotiv
Ke 25.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - Lokomotiv
Pe 27.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Lokomotiv
Ti 31.10 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Severstal
0-1
To 2.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Torpedo
La 4.11 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo R
Ke 15.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - HK Sotši
Pe 17.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Salavat Julajev
Ma 20.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Lokomotiv
Ke 22.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Lokomotiv
Pe 24.11 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Lokomotiv
Ke 29.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Barys
To 30.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Jugra
La 2.12 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Sibir
Ke 6.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Lokomotiv
Pe 8.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Lokomotiv
Su 10.12 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Lokomotiv
3-2
Ti 19.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Spartak
To 21.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
Ma 25.12 klo 17.00
Lada - Lokomotiv
Ke 27.12 klo 16.00
Traktor - Lokomotiv
3-2
Ke 3.1 klo 15.30
Avtomobilist - Lokomotiv
Pe 5.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg Mg - Lokomotiv
Su 7.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Msk
Ti 9.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
To 11.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Lokomotiv
1-0
Ti 16.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Admiral
To 18.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Lokomotiv
5-6 JA
La 20.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Red Star Kunlun
Ma 22.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Amur
Ti 27.2 klo 18.30
Spartak - Lokomotiv
To 1.3 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - TsSKA
2-5

Pudotuspelit, 2. kierros

Pe 16.3 klo 18.50
SKA - Lokomotiv
4-0
La 17.3 klo 16.20
SKA - Lokomotiv
1-2
Ma 19.3 klo 18.20
Lokomotiv - SKA
0-2
Ti 20.3 klo 18.50
Lokomotiv - SKA
1-4
To 22.3 klo 18.50
SKA - Lokomotiv
3-1