Otteluohjelma - Jugra

runkosarja

Ti 22.8 klo 17.00
Jugra - Severstal
2-1 JA
To 24.8 klo 17.00
Jugra - Torpedo
1-3
La 26.8 klo 14.30
Jugra - Spartak
2-6
Ma 28.8 klo 17.00
Jugra - Dinamo R
2-3 JA
Pe 1.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Jugra
2-3
Su 3.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - Jugra
2-3 VL
Ti 5.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Jugra
Pe 8.9 klo 17.00
Jugra - Ak Bars
2-4
Ti 12.9 klo 17.00
Jugra - Avangard
0-7
Su 17.9 klo 14.00
Avangard - Jugra
3-2 JA
To 21.9 klo 17.00
Jugra - Lokomotiv
2-3
La 23.9 klo 14.30
Jugra - SKA
1-9
Ma 25.9 klo 17.00
Jugra - Dinamo Mn
1-2
Ke 27.9 klo 17.00
Jugra - Dinamo Msk
2-3
La 30.9 klo 17.00
HK Sotši - Jugra
2-3 JA
Ma 2.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Jugra
1-2 VL
Ke 4.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Jugra
Pe 6.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Jugra
Ti 10.10 klo 17.00
Jugra - Red Star Kunlun
To 12.10 klo 17.00
Jugra - Barys
La 14.10 klo 14.30
Jugra - Admiral
Ma 16.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Jugra
Ke 18.10 klo 17.00
Jugra - Amur
La 21.10 klo 17.00
Spartak - Jugra
Ma 23.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Jugra
2-0
Ke 25.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Jugra
Pe 27.10 klo 18.00
Lada - Jugra
Ma 30.10 klo 16.00
Jugra - Vitjaz
4-1
Ke 1.11 klo 16.00
Jugra - TsSKA
Pe 3.11 klo 16.00
Jugra - Slovan
2-4
Ke 15.11 klo 16.00
Jugra - Sibir
Ti 21.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Jugra
To 23.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Jugra
Ti 28.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Jugra
To 30.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Jugra
Su 3.12 klo 13.30
Jugra - Traktor
0-3
Ti 5.12 klo 16.00
Jugra - Lada
To 7.12 klo 16.00
Jugra - Avtomobilist
Ma 11.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Jugra
Ma 18.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Jugra
Ke 20.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Jugra
Ma 25.12 klo 16.00
Jugra - HK Sotši
Ke 27.12 klo 16.00
Jugra - Neftehimik
Pe 29.12 klo 16.00
Jugra - Salavat Julajev
3-4
Ke 3.1 klo 15.30
Barys - Jugra
Pe 5.1 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Jugra
Su 7.1 klo 9.00
Amur - Jugra
Ti 9.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Jugra
Ti 16.1 klo 16.00
Jugra - Traktor
0-4
To 18.1 klo 16.00
Jugra - Metallurg Mg
La 20.1 klo 13.30
Traktor - Jugra
2-1
Ma 22.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Jugra
Ti 27.2 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Jugra
To 1.3 klo 16.00
Jugra - Avtomobilist
0-3