Otteluohjelma - Dinamo Msk

runkosarja

Ke 23.8 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Vitjaz
4-3 VL
Pe 25.8 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA
1-6
Su 27.8 klo 17.30
Dinamo Msk - Slovan
4-2
La 2.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Dinamo Msk
1-5
Ma 4.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk
2-4
Ke 6.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Dinamo Msk
1-5
Pe 8.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Msk
3-1
Ma 11.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Metallurg Mg
1-2
Ke 13.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Traktor
1-4
Pe 15.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Lada
3-2
Su 17.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Avtomobilist
0-1
To 21.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Dinamo Msk
0-2
La 23.9 klo 14.00
Barys - Dinamo Msk
3-5
Ma 25.9 klo 16.00
Avangard - Dinamo Msk
0-1
Ke 27.9 klo 17.00
Jugra - Dinamo Msk
2-3
Pe 29.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Amur
2-3
Ma 2.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo Msk
5-1
Ke 4.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Lokomotiv
Pe 6.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo Mn
Ke 11.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Ak Bars
Pe 13.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - HK Sotši
Su 15.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Neftehimik
Ti 17.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Salavat Julajev
La 21.10 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Msk
Ma 23.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - Dinamo Msk
Pe 27.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo Msk
Ti 31.10 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Torpedo
To 2.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo R
La 4.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
Ma 6.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Severstal
0-1
Ti 14.11 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Msk
To 16.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Dinamo Msk
La 18.11 klo 9.00
Amur - Dinamo Msk
To 23.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Jugra
La 25.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Msk
Ma 27.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Avangard
To 30.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Sibir
La 2.12 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Dinamo Msk
Ma 4.12 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Msk
3-2 JA
La 9.12 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Msk
Ma 11.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Msk
Ke 20.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Barys
La 23.12 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - SKA
1-5
Ma 25.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA
Ke 27.12 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Dinamo Msk
Pe 29.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Msk
Ke 3.1 klo 15.30
Traktor - Dinamo Msk
2-3 VL
Pe 5.1 klo 15.00
Lada - Dinamo Msk
Su 7.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Msk
Ti 16.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Red Star Kunlun
To 18.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
La 20.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Admiral
Ma 22.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo Msk
2-3 JA
To 1.3 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo Msk
4-3