Otteluohjelma - Dinamo Mn

runkosarja

Pe 25.8 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Vitjaz
0-1
Su 27.8 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - TsSKA
1-2 JA
Ke 30.8 klo 20.00
Slovan - Dinamo Mn
4-2
La 2.9 klo 17.00
Spartak - Dinamo Mn
1-0 VL
Ma 4.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mn
2-1
Ke 6.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mn
2-4
Pe 8.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mn
2-1
Ma 11.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Traktor
3-0
Ke 13.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Lada
2-0
Pe 15.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Avtomobilist
1-3
Su 17.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - Metallurg Mg
5-3
To 21.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Dinamo Mn
4-1
La 23.9 klo 13.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mn
2-1
Ma 25.9 klo 17.00
Jugra - Dinamo Mn
1-2
Ke 27.9 klo 16.00
Avangard - Dinamo Mn
4-1
Ma 2.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo Msk
5-1
Ke 4.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Barys
Pe 6.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo Mn
Ke 11.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Salavat Julajev
Pe 13.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Neftehimik
Su 15.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - HK Sotši
Ti 17.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Torpedo
Ma 23.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mn
Ke 25.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Mn
Su 29.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mn
Ti 31.10 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Spartak
La 4.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Severstal
1-2
Ma 13.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Ak Bars
To 16.11 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Mn
La 18.11 klo 9.00
Admiral - Dinamo Mn
Ma 20.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Dinamo Mn
Pe 24.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Avangard
Su 26.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Sibir
Ti 28.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Jugra
La 2.12 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Mn
2-0
Ma 4.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mn
Ke 6.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Mn
La 9.12 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
Ma 11.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Slovan
3-1
Ti 19.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo Mn
To 21.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
La 23.12 klo 15.00
Lada - Dinamo Mn
1-2
Ma 25.12 klo 16.00
Traktor - Dinamo Mn
2-0
Pe 29.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - SKA
Ke 3.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg Mg - Dinamo Mn
Pe 5.1 klo 13.30
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Mn
Ti 9.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
Ti 16.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Amur
To 18.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Red Star Kunlun
La 20.1 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mn
Ma 22.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Admiral
To 25.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Slovan
Ti 27.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
To 1.3 klo 20.00
Slovan - Dinamo Mn
4-2