Otteluohjelma - Avtomobilist

runkosarja

Ke 23.8 klo 17.00
Metallurg Mg - Avtomobilist
2-5
Pe 25.8 klo 18.00
Lada - Avtomobilist
3-1
Su 27.8 klo 14.30
Traktor - Avtomobilist
1-2
Pe 1.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Red Star Kunlun
1-2
Su 3.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Admiral
4-1
Ke 6.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
3-2
Pe 8.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Amur
8-1
Ma 11.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Avtomobilist
3-2
Ke 13.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Avtomobilist
6-2
Pe 15.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Avtomobilist
1-3
Su 17.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Avtomobilist
0-1
Pe 22.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - HK Sotši
0-2
Su 24.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Salavat Julajev
4-0
Ti 26.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Neftehimik
4-3 VL
La 30.9 klo 12.30
Red Star Kunlun - Avtomobilist
2-1
Ma 2.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Avtomobilist
2-4
Ke 4.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Avtomobilist
Ti 10.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Vitjaz
To 12.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Slovan
La 14.10 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - TsSKA
Ma 16.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Jugra
Pe 20.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avtomobilist
Su 22.10 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Avtomobilist
Ti 24.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
To 26.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Avtomobilist
Ti 31.10 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Lada
To 2.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Traktor
La 4.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Metallurg Mg
Ti 14.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Avtomobilist
To 16.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Avtomobilist
2-5
Su 19.11 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Avtomobilist
Ti 21.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Avtomobilist
Pe 24.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo R
Su 26.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Torpedo
Ti 28.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Spartak
To 30.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Severstal
5-0
Ti 5.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Avtomobilist
To 7.12 klo 16.00
Jugra - Avtomobilist
La 9.12 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Avangard
Ma 11.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Jugra
La 23.12 klo 18.00
Slovan - Avtomobilist
4-5 JA
Ke 27.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - SKA
Pe 29.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Msk
Ke 3.1 klo 15.30
Avtomobilist - Lokomotiv
Pe 5.1 klo 13.30
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Mn
Su 7.1 klo 13.30
Traktor - Avtomobilist
5-2
Ti 9.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Avtomobilist
To 11.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Avtomobilist
Ti 16.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
To 18.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Barys
Su 21.1 klo 12.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
Ti 23.1 klo 15.30
Barys - Avtomobilist
Ti 27.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Traktor
1-3
To 1.3 klo 16.00
Jugra - Avtomobilist
0-3