Otteluohjelma - Avangard

runkosarja

Ti 22.8 klo 16.00
Avangard - Dinamo R
3-1
To 24.8 klo 16.00
Avangard - Severstal
1-0 JA
La 26.8 klo 14.00
Avangard - Torpedo
2-1 JA
Ma 28.8 klo 16.00
Avangard - Spartak
4-2
Pe 1.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Avangard
3-0
Su 3.9 klo 17.30
Vitjaz - Avangard
6-2
Ti 5.9 klo 20.30
Slovan - Avangard
Su 10.9 klo 13.30
Sibir - Avangard
1-2 JA
Ti 12.9 klo 17.00
Jugra - Avangard
0-7
Su 17.9 klo 14.00
Avangard - Jugra
3-2 JA
To 21.9 klo 16.00
Avangard - SKA
1-3
La 23.9 klo 14.00
Avangard - Lokomotiv
6-1
Ma 25.9 klo 16.00
Avangard - Dinamo Msk
0-1
Ke 27.9 klo 16.00
Avangard - Dinamo Mn
4-1
La 30.9 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Avangard
2-3
Ma 2.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Avangard
0-6
Ke 4.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Avangard
Pe 6.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
Ti 10.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - Barys
To 12.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - Red Star Kunlun
La 14.10 klo 14.00
Avangard - Amur
Ma 16.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - Admiral
To 19.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Avangard
La 21.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Avangard
1-3
Ma 23.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Avangard
To 26.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Avangard
Ma 30.10 klo 15.00
Avangard - TsSKA
1-2 JA
Ke 1.11 klo 15.00
Avangard - Vitjaz
Su 5.11 klo 13.00
Avangard - Slovan
5-1
Ke 15.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Avangard
Pe 17.11 klo 15.00
Avangard - Sibir
Ma 20.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avangard
Pe 24.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Avangard
Ma 27.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Avangard
Ke 29.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Avangard
Ti 5.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Avtomobilist
To 7.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Lada
La 9.12 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Avangard
Ma 11.12 klo 17.00
Lada - Avangard
Ma 18.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Jugra
La 23.12 klo 13.00
Avangard - HK Sotši
2-3 JA
Ma 25.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Ak Bars
Ke 27.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
1-2
Pe 29.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Neftehimik
Ke 3.1 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Avangard
Pe 5.1 klo 9.00
Amur - Avangard
Su 7.1 klo 9.00
Admiral - Avangard
To 11.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avangard
Ti 16.1 klo 15.00
Avangard - Metallurg Mg
To 18.1 klo 15.00
Avangard - Traktor
1-2
La 20.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg Mg - Avangard
Ma 22.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Avangard
3-1
Ti 27.2 klo 15.00
Avangard - Sibir
To 1.3 klo 15.30
Barys - Avangard
3-4

Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros

Su 4.3 klo 13.50
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
6-4
Ma 5.3 klo 16.20
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
2-7
Ke 7.3 klo 15.20
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
5-3
To 8.3 klo 13.20
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
2-4
La 10.3 klo 13.50
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
2-1
Ma 12.3 klo 15.20
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
3-2
Ke 14.3 klo 16.20
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
4-3 JA