Otteluohjelma - Ak Bars

runkosarja

To 24.8 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Red Star Kunlun
4-2
La 26.8 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Admiral
4-1
Ma 28.8 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Amur
2-1
To 31.8 klo 19.30
Ak Bars - Lada
5-2
La 2.9 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - HK Sotši
0-5
Ke 6.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
3-2
Pe 8.9 klo 17.00
Jugra - Ak Bars
2-4
Ti 12.9 klo 19.30
Ak Bars - Spartak
3-4 JA
To 14.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Severstal
2-1 JA
Ma 18.9 klo 19.30
Ak Bars - Dinamo R
7-2
Ke 20.9 klo 20.00
Slovan - Ak Bars
3-6
Pe 22.9 klo 18.00
Lada - Ak Bars
1-3
Su 24.9 klo 14.30
Traktor - Ak Bars
3-2 JA
Ti 26.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg Mg - Ak Bars
1-2
Ma 2.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Sibir
3-2
Ke 4.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Jugra
Ma 9.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
Ke 11.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Ak Bars
Pe 13.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Ak Bars
Su 15.10 klo 17.00
SKA - Ak Bars
Pe 20.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Traktor
7-1
Su 22.10 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Metallurg Mg
Ti 24.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
Pe 27.10 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Ak Bars
Su 29.10 klo 9.00
Admiral - Ak Bars
Ti 31.10 klo 11.30
Amur - Ak Bars
Ma 6.11 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
Ma 13.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Ak Bars
Ke 15.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Ak Bars
Pe 17.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Ak Bars
Ma 20.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avangard
Ke 22.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
0-5
La 25.11 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Barys
Ma 27.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Ak Bars
Ke 29.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
0-1
La 2.12 klo 16.20
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
Ma 4.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mn
Ke 6.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - SKA
Pe 8.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Lokomotiv
Ma 11.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Msk
Ma 18.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
2-1
Ke 20.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
Ma 25.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Ak Bars
Ke 27.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Ak Bars
2-5
Pe 29.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Ak Bars
4-1
To 4.1 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
3-7
La 6.1 klo 16.00
Spartak - Ak Bars
2-3
Ma 8.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Ak Bars
5-2
Ke 10.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Ak Bars
1-4
Pe 19.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Slovan
2-4
Su 21.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Vitjaz
0-2
Ti 23.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - TsSKA
6-4
Ti 27.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
5-2
To 1.3 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
4-2

Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros

Su 4.3 klo 16.20
Ak Bars - Amur
3-0
Ma 5.3 klo 18.20
Ak Bars - Amur
3-2
Ke 7.3 klo 11.50
Amur - Ak Bars
4-1
To 8.3 klo 9.20
Amur - Ak Bars
1-3
La 10.3 klo 16.20
Ak Bars - Amur
2-1

Pudotuspelit, 2. kierros

Pe 16.3 klo 18.20
Ak Bars - Metallurg Mg
3-4 JA
La 17.3 klo 16.20
Ak Bars - Metallurg Mg
4-1
Ti 20.3 klo 16.20
Metallurg Mg - Ak Bars
2-5
Ke 21.3 klo 16.20
Metallurg Mg - Ak Bars
2-3
Pe 23.3 klo 18.20
Ak Bars - Metallurg Mg
3-1

konferenssifinaali