Roope Elimäki

PEL | #37 | Keskushyökkääjäkh

Syntynyt:
18.6.1993 @ Luumäki
Kasvattajaseura:
ValKi
Sopimus:
2018
  • Maa
    FIN
  • Ikä
    v.
    25
  • Pituus
    cm
    177
  • Paino
    kg
    75
  • Käsi
    L
KausiOMSPP/O+/-R
2010-11Pelicans100000
B I-divisioona
2010-11Pelicans303140.13-114
A SM-liiga
2010-11Pelicans60220.33-22
A SM-liiga karsinta
2011-12Pelicans481014240.5-632
A SM-liiga
2012-13Pelicans482128491.021330
A SM-liiga
2013-14Peliitat51120.4-32
Mestis
2013-14Pelicans381618340.8946
A SM-liiga
2013-14Pelicans124370.58-60
A SM-liiga pudotuspelit
2014-15Peliitat431211330.77118
Mestis
2015-16Pelicans141120.14-20
Liiga
2015-16Peliitat39820280.72-66
Mestis
2016-17Peliitat52240.830
Mestis
2016-17Pelicans4974110.22-812
Liiga
2016-17Pelicans20000-12
Liiga pudotuspelit
YHTEENSÄ
A SM-liiga16450611110.68072
Mestis922334670.73-526
Liiga6385130.21-1012
A SM-liiga pudotuspelit124370.58-60
A SM-liiga karsinta60220.33-22
Liiga pudotuspelit20000-12
B I-divisioona1000000