Henri Kanninen

JYP | #71 | Hyökkääjäh

Syntynyt:
17.10.1994 @ Jyväskylä
Sopimus:
2019
  • Maa
    FIN
  • Ikä
    v.
    23
  • Pituus
    cm
    189
  • Paino
    kg
    80
  • Käsi
    L
KausiOMSPP/O+/-R
2011-12JYP192020.11-74
A SM-liiga
2011-12JYP30000-20
A SM-liiga pudotuspelit
2012-13JYP37611170.46-816
A SM-liiga
2012-13JYP50110.2-30
A SM-liiga pudotupelit
2013-14JYP31120.67-12
A SM-liiga
2013-14JYP-Akatemia55109190.35424
Mestis
2014-15JYP-Akatemia1997160.84614
Mestis
2014-15JYP202020.1-30
SM-liiga
2015-16JYP-Akatemia81891.1340
Mestis
2015-16JYP47315180.38712
SM-liiga
2015-16JYP82130.3814
SM-liiga pudotupelit
2016-17JYP4775120.26-731
SM-liiga
2016-17JYP81010.13-22
SM-liiga pudotupelit
YHTEENSÄ
SM-liiga1141220320.28-343
Mestis822024440.541438
A SM-liiga59912210.36-1622
SM-liiga pudotupelit163140.25-16
A SM-liiga pudotupelit50110.2-30
A SM-liiga pudotuspelit30000-20