Arttu Likola

KEU | #31 | Hyökkääjäh

Syntynyt:
24.9.1994 @ Jyväskylä
Sopimus:
2019
  • Maa
    FIN
  • Ikä
    v.
    23
  • Pituus
    cm
    185
  • Paino
    kg
    85
  • Käsi
    L
KausiOMSPP/O+/-R
2011-12JYP40000-40
A SM-liiga
2012-13JYP451415290.64414
A SM-liiga
2012-13JYP61230.5-36
A SM-liiga pudotuspelit
2013-14JYP-Akatemia50220.402
Mestis
2013-14JYP371420340.921018
A SM-liiga
2014-15JYP1849130.72414
A SM-liiga
2014-15JYP-Akatemia252350.2110
Mestis
2015-16JYP-Akatemia491013230.47-320
Mestis
2015-16JYP-Akatemia4538250
Mestis karsinta
2016-17JYP-Akatemia301414280.93-410
Mestis
2016-17JYP213250.24-10
SM-liiga
2016-17JYP70000-22
SM-liiga pudotuspelit
2017-18JYP190110.05-76
2017-18SaiPa31010.3320
SM-liiga
2017-18SaiPa40000-12
SM-liiga pudotuspelit
YHTEENSÄ
Mestis1092632580.53-642
A SM-liiga1043244760.731446
SM-liiga434370.16-66
SM-liiga pudotuspelit110000-34
A SM-liiga pudotuspelit61230.5-36
Mestis karsinta4538250