Kristian Afanasjev

JUK | #9 | Keskushyökkääjäkh

Syntynyt:
28.7.1998 @ Mexico City, Mexico
Sopimus:
2021 (2022)
  • Maa
    RUS
  • Ikä
    v.
    21
  • Pituus
    cm
    191
  • Paino
    kg
    87
  • Käsi
    R
KausiOMSPP/O+/-R
2014-15Honeybaked U162149130.624
HPHL U16
2015-16Drummondville Voltigeurs631010200.32-1924
QMJHL
2015-16 Drummondville Voltigeurs40000-30
QMJHL, pudotuspelit
2016-17Drummondville Voltigeurs114150.45-12
QMJHL
2016-17SaiPa U20132680.62-1133
Jr. A SM-liiga
2016-17SaiPa80000-48
Liiga
2017-18HK Sarov110220.18-22
2017-18Toros Neftekamsk190000-14
VHL
2017-18Tolpar Ufa70110.1426
MHL
2017-18Toros Neftekamsk50000-12
VHL, pudotuspelit
2018-19Toros Neftekamsk173250.2924
VHL
2018-19Tolpar Ufa41230.7500
2018-19MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg18610160.8998
MHL
2018-19MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg61120.3300
MHL, pudotuspelit
2019-20Dynamo St. Petersburg153470.4766
VHL
2019-20IPK1202200
Mestis
YHTEENSÄ
QMJHL631010200.32-1924
VHL6268140.23516
MHL29713200.691114
HPHL U162149130.6204
Jr. A SM-liiga132680.62-1133
QMJHL 114150.45-12
Liiga80000-48
MHL, pudotuspelit61120.3300
VHL, pudotuspelit50000-12
QMJHL, pudotuspelit40000-30
Mestis1202200