Otteluohjelma - Vitjaz

runkosarja

Pe 4.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Vitjaz
0-4
Su 6.9 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Vitjaz
4-3
Ti 8.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Vitjaz
4-3
Su 13.9 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Severstal
2-1 VL
Ti 15.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mn
2-4
To 17.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Traktor
1-3
Ti 22.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Vitjaz
3-4 JA
To 24.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Vitjaz
1-4
La 26.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Vitjaz
6-5
Ti 29.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Barys
4-5 JA
To 1.10 klo 19.30
Avangard - Vitjaz
1-2 VL
La 3.10 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo R
6-1
Ti 6.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Lokomotiv
0-5
To 8.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Ak Bars
2-3 VL
Ma 12.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Amur
6-3
Ke 14.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Avtomobilist
3-4
La 17.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Vitjaz
0-5
Ma 19.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Vitjaz
5-1
Ke 21.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Salavat Julajev
4-3
Pe 23.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - HK Sotši
2-5
Ma 26.10 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Vitjaz
1-5
Pe 30.10 klo 18.00
Severstal - Vitjaz
0-3
Su 1.11 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Vitjaz
3-4 JA
Ti 10.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Dinamo Msk
1-2
To 12.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - SKA
1-8
La 14.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Spartak
3-7
Ma 16.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Spartak
1-3
Pe 20.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Severstal
4-1
Ti 24.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Vitjaz
2-1
To 26.11 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Vitjaz
4-3 JA
Ma 30.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Dinamo R
4-1
To 3.12 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Torpedo
2-3
Su 6.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Vitjaz
3-2 VL
Ti 8.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Vitjaz
1-2
To 10.12 klo 11.00
Amur - Vitjaz
3-1
Su 13.12 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Avangard
4-3
Ke 23.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Vitjaz
5-3
Su 27.12 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - TsSKA
2-1
Ke 30.12 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Dinamo Msk
1-5
Su 3.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Vitjaz
7-1
Pe 8.1 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - HK Sotši
4-2
Su 10.1 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Neftehimik
3-0
Ti 12.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Vitjaz
2-1
To 14.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Vitjaz
2-1
La 16.1 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Vitjaz
1-2 JA
Ti 19.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Sibir
3-1
To 21.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - SKA
1-3
Ma 25.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Kunlun Red Star
3-0
Su 31.1 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mn
5-4
Ke 3.2 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Vitjaz
6-3
Pe 5.2 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Vitjaz
3-1
Su 7.2 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Vitjaz
4-5
Ti 16.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Vitjaz
3-1
To 18.2 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Metallurg
1-2 VL
To 25.2 klo 18.30
SKA - Vitjaz
4-0
La 27.2 klo 16.00
Spartak - Vitjaz
3-5