KÄR - ILV
TAP - LUK
PEL - IFK
TPS - HPK
CAR - MTL 1.00
CHI - COL 2.00
VAN - CBJ 4.00

Otteluohjelma - Vitjaz

runkosarja

Ma 3.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Vitjaz
0-1
Ke 5.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Vitjaz
3-5
Pe 7.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Vitjaz
4-1
Ma 10.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Spartak
2-3
Ke 12.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - HK Sotši
3-1
La 15.9 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Slovan
6-4
Ti 18.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Vitjaz
4-2
To 20.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Vitjaz
4-3
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Vitjaz
2-1
Ke 26.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Barys
3-4 VL
Pe 28.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Salavat Julajev
3-2
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Sibir
3-4
Ti 2.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Avangard
0-6
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Spartak - Vitjaz
2-3 JA
Ma 8.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Vitjaz
2-3 VL
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Severstal
4-1
To 18.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Neftehimik
La 20.10 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo R
Ke 24.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Vitjaz
Pe 26.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Vitjaz
Su 28.10 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Vitjaz
Ke 31.10 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Amur
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Kunlun Red Star
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Lokomotiv
Ma 12.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Lokomotiv
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Traktor
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Metallurg
Ke 21.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Vitjaz
Pe 23.11 klo 19.30
Slovan - Vitjaz
Ma 26.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Vitjaz
Ke 28.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - SKA
Pe 30.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Slovan
Su 2.12 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mn
To 6.12 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Neftehimik
La 8.12 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mk
Ma 10.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Vitjaz
Ma 17.12 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - TsSKA
To 20.12 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - HK Sotši
Su 23.12 klo 9.00
Kunlun Red Star - Vitjaz
Ti 25.12 klo 11.30
Amur - Vitjaz
To 27.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Vitjaz
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - TsSKA
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Ak Bars
Ke 9.1 klo 18.00
Avangard - Vitjaz
Pe 11.1 klo 19.30
Slovan - Vitjaz
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
SKA - Vitjaz
Ti 15.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Vitjaz
To 17.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Vitjaz
Ke 23.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Torpedo
Pe 25.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Severstal
Ma 28.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Vitjaz
Ke 30.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Vitjaz
La 2.2 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Vitjaz
Ma 4.2 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Admiral
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Vitjaz
Ke 13.2 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Vitjaz
Pe 15.2 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Vitjaz
Ma 18.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Vitjaz
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mn
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Avtomobilist