NYR - VGK 19.30
MTL - OTT 2.00
FLA - TOR 2.00
NYI - DET 2.00
PIT - LAK 2.00
WSH - BUF 2.00
CBJ - ANA 2.00
NSH - NJD 3.00
COL - DAL 4.00
VAN - PHI 5.00
CAR - ARI 20.00
STL - CGY 22.00

Otteluohjelma - Vitjaz

runkosarja

Ma 3.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Vitjaz
0-1
Ke 5.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Vitjaz
3-5
Pe 7.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Vitjaz
4-1
Ma 10.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Spartak
2-3
Ke 12.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - HK Sotši
3-1
La 15.9 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Slovan
6-4
Ti 18.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Vitjaz
4-2
To 20.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Vitjaz
4-3
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Vitjaz
2-1
Ke 26.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Barys
3-4 VL
Pe 28.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Salavat Julajev
3-2
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Sibir
3-4
Ti 2.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Avangard
0-6
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Spartak - Vitjaz
2-3 JA
Ma 8.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Vitjaz
2-3 VL
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Severstal
4-1
To 18.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Neftehimik
La 20.10 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo R
Ke 24.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Vitjaz
Pe 26.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Vitjaz
Su 28.10 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Vitjaz
Ke 31.10 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Amur
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Kunlun Red Star
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Lokomotiv
Ma 12.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Lokomotiv
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Traktor
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Metallurg
Ke 21.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Vitjaz
Pe 23.11 klo 19.30
Slovan - Vitjaz
Ma 26.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Vitjaz
Ke 28.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - SKA
Pe 30.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Slovan
Su 2.12 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mn
To 6.12 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Neftehimik
La 8.12 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mk
Ma 10.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Vitjaz
Ma 17.12 klo 18.30
To 20.12 klo 18.30
Su 23.12 klo 9.00
Ti 25.12 klo 11.30
To 27.12 klo 11.30
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
Ke 9.1 klo 18.00
Pe 11.1 klo 19.30
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
Ti 15.1 klo 18.30
To 17.1 klo 18.00
Ke 23.1 klo 18.30
Pe 25.1 klo 18.30
Ma 28.1 klo 18.00
Ke 30.1 klo 16.00
La 2.2 klo 14.00
Ma 4.2 klo 18.30
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
Ke 13.2 klo 16.00
Pe 15.2 klo 18.00
Ma 18.2 klo 18.30
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30