KÄR - ILV
TAP - LUK
FLA - ARI 1.00
NJD - BOS 1.00
CAR - TBL 1.00
MTL - NYI 1.30
STL - DET 2.00
NSH - PIT 2.00
CHI - PHI 2.30
DAL - COL 2.30
CGY - OTT 3.00
EDM - CBJ 3.00
VGK - WPG 4.00
LAK - SJS 4.30

Otteluohjelma - TsSKA

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 15.00
Traktor - TsSKA
0-3
Ti 4.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - TsSKA
3-1
To 6.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - TsSKA
1-2
La 8.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - TsSKA
1-3
Ti 11.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Lokomotiv
1-3
To 13.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Severstal
1-2
Ma 17.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - TsSKA
3-4 JA
Ke 19.9 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - TsSKA
0-3
Pe 21.9 klo 12.30
Amur - TsSKA
0-4
Ti 25.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - HK Sotši
2-1 VL
To 27.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Spartak
2-1
Ma 1.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - TsSKA
1-2
Ke 3.10 klo 16.30
Barys - TsSKA
2-3 JA
Pe 5.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - TsSKA
0-2
Su 7.10 klo 17.00
Avangard - TsSKA
2-4
Ke 10.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Mk
5-1
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Admiral
2-1 VL
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Amur
5-0
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Kunlun Red Star
3-4
Pe 19.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - TsSKA
Su 21.10 klo 17.00
SKA - TsSKA
Pe 26.10 klo 19.30
Slovan - TsSKA
Ti 30.10 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Sibir
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
TsSKA - SKA
Ti 13.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - TsSKA
To 15.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - TsSKA
La 17.11 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - TsSKA
Ma 19.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Slovan
Ke 21.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - HK Sotši
La 24.11 klo 16.00
TsSKA - SKA
Ma 26.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Vitjaz
Ke 28.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - TsSKA
La 1.12 klo 16.00
Spartak - TsSKA
Ma 3.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - TsSKA
To 6.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Avangard
Su 9.12 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Salavat Julajev
Ma 17.12 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - TsSKA
La 22.12 klo 16.00
SKA - TsSKA
Ma 24.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Neftehimik
Pe 28.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Ak Bars
Su 30.12 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Torpedo
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - TsSKA
Su 6.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - TsSKA
Ti 8.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - TsSKA
Pe 11.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Traktor
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Dinamo Mn
Ti 15.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Metallurg
To 17.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Avtomobilist
Ti 22.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - TsSKA
La 26.1 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Barys
Ma 28.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Mn
To 31.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Ak Bars
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Severstal - TsSKA
Ma 4.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - TsSKA
Ma 11.2 klo 19.30
Slovan - TsSKA
Ke 13.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - TsSKA
Pe 15.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Slovan
Ma 18.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Vitjaz
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Lokomotiv
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo R