Otteluohjelma - Traktor

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 15.00
Traktor - TsSKA
0-3
Ti 4.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Slovan
3-0
Ti 11.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Metallurg
1-2 JA
To 13.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Avtomobilist
1-3
La 15.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Traktor
5-6
Ke 19.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Traktor
6-1
Pe 21.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Traktor
3-4 JA
Ma 24.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Salavat Julajev
0-5
To 27.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Lokomotiv
1-2
La 29.9 klo 15.00
Traktor - Severstal
2-1
Ma 1.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Dinamo Mk
1-0
Pe 5.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Traktor
2-0
Su 7.10 klo 10.00
Admiral - Traktor
2-7
Ti 9.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Traktor
3-1
To 11.10 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Traktor
5-0
Ti 16.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Sibir
2-1 VL
To 18.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Barys
La 20.10 klo 15.00
Traktor - Avangard
Ti 23.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Traktor
To 25.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Traktor
La 27.10 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Traktor
Ti 30.10 klo 16.00
Traktor - Spartak
To 1.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Traktor
Su 4.11 klo 14.00
Traktor - HK Sotši
Ma 12.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Traktor
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Traktor
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Traktor
Ti 20.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Ak Bars
To 22.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Neftehimik
La 24.11 klo 14.00
Traktor - Torpedo
To 29.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Admiral
La 1.12 klo 14.00
Traktor - Dinamo R
Ti 4.12 klo 18.00
Avangard - Traktor
To 6.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Traktor
La 8.12 klo 12.30
Sibir - Traktor
Ma 17.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Traktor
Ke 19.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Traktor
Pe 21.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Traktor
Su 23.12 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Traktor
Ke 26.12 klo 16.00
Traktor - Dinamo Mn
Pe 28.12 klo 16.00
Traktor - Barys
Su 30.12 klo 14.00
Traktor - Kunlun Red Star
Pe 4.1 klo 14.00
Traktor - Amur
Su 6.1 klo 14.00
Traktor - Avtomobilist
Ke 9.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Ak Bars
Pe 11.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Traktor
Su 13.1 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Traktor
Ti 15.1 klo 19.30
Slovan - Traktor
To 17.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Torpedo
Ti 22.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Traktor
To 24.1 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Traktor
La 26.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Traktor
Ke 30.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Vitjaz
La 2.2 klo 14.00
Traktor - Metallurg
Ma 11.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - Neftehimik
Ke 13.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - Severstal
Pe 15.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Traktor
Su 17.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Traktor
Ti 19.2 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Traktor
Pe 22.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - SKA