IFK - LUK
HPK - SAI
ILV - KÄR
ÄSS - JUK
OTT - COL 2.00
PHI - BOS 2.30
CGY - BUF 4.30
VAN - EDM 5.00
ARI - SJS 5.00

Otteluohjelma - Torpedo

runkosarja

Ma 3.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - SKA
4-3
Ke 5.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mn
3-2
Pe 7.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Vitjaz
4-1
Su 9.9 klo 17.30
Torpedo - Barys
6-5 JA
Ke 12.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Torpedo
4-3
Pe 14.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Torpedo
4-1
Su 16.9 klo 13.30
Sibir - Torpedo
2-3
Ti 18.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
2-4
Pe 21.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Metallurg
3-2
Ke 26.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Admiral
5-1
Pe 28.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Kunlun Red Star
3-2 JA
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Torpedo - Amur
4-3
To 4.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Torpedo
4-3 VL
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Torpedo
2-1
Ma 8.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Torpedo
4-3 VL
To 11.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - HK Sotši
2-3 JA
La 13.10 klo 17.00
Torpedo - Spartak
1-3
Ma 22.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Torpedo
Ke 24.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Torpedo
Pe 26.10 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo
Su 28.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - Torpedo
To 1.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Severstal
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Salavat Julajev
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
Ti 13.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - TsSKA
To 15.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Dinamo R
La 17.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Slovan
Ma 19.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Avangard
To 22.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Torpedo
La 24.11 klo 14.00
Traktor - Torpedo
Ma 26.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Torpedo
Ke 28.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
La 1.12 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mk
Ti 4.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Torpedo
To 6.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Torpedo
La 8.12 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Neftehimik
Ma 10.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Lokomotiv
Ma 17.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Metallurg
Ke 19.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Traktor
Pe 21.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Avtomobilist
Ma 24.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Torpedo
Ke 26.12 klo 18.00
Slovan - Torpedo
Pe 28.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Torpedo
Su 30.12 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Torpedo
La 5.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Torpedo
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Torpedo
Pe 11.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Avtomobilist
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mk
Ti 15.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
To 17.1 klo 16.00
Ma 21.1 klo 18.30
Ke 23.1 klo 18.30
Pe 25.1 klo 18.30
Su 27.1 klo 16.00
Pe 1.2 klo 18.00
Su 3.2 klo 16.00
Ma 11.2 klo 16.00
Ke 13.2 klo 18.00
La 16.2 klo 16.00
Ti 19.2 klo 18.00
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30