Otteluohjelma - Spartak

runkosarja

To 3.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Spartak
7-2
La 5.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Spartak
1-0
Ma 7.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
1-3
Ke 9.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Salavat Julajev
5-3
Su 13.9 klo 17.00
Spartak - Dinamo Mn
3-4 JA
Ti 15.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Traktor
1-2
To 17.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - SKA
0-2
Su 20.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
5-0
La 26.9 klo 17.00
Spartak - Amur
3-1
Ma 28.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo Msk
5-4 VL
To 1.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - TsSKA
4-5
To 8.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Lokomotiv
1-2 JA
Ma 12.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Kunlun Red Star
6-4
Ke 14.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Barys
2-3 JA
Su 18.10 klo 17.10
Dinamo Mn - Spartak
0-3
Ti 20.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Spartak
1-0 VL
To 22.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Spartak
1-4
Su 25.10 klo 16.00
Spartak - HK Sotši
4-1
Ti 27.10 klo 18.30
Spartak - Severstal
3-4
To 29.10 klo 18.30
Spartak - TsSKA
2-3 JA
Su 1.11 klo 16.00
Spartak - Avangard
2-1 JA
Ti 10.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Spartak
3-4 JA
La 14.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Spartak
3-7
Ma 16.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Spartak
1-3
Ke 18.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Severstal
4-3 JA
Pe 20.11 klo 16.30
Salavat Julajev - Spartak
2-1 VL
Su 22.11 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Spartak
5-2
Ti 24.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Spartak
3-5
Su 29.11 klo 13.00
Barys - Spartak
2-1
Ti 1.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Spartak
2-0
To 3.12 klo 11.00
Amur - Spartak
6-2
Ke 9.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Neftehimik
4-2
Pe 11.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Spartak
4-3
Su 13.12 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Spartak
3-4
Ti 22.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Ak Bars
0-3
Ke 23.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Vitjaz
5-3
La 26.12 klo 17.00
Avangard - Spartak
2-3 JA
Ma 28.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo Msk
0-6
Ke 30.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo R
2-5
Ma 4.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Spartak
4-3
Ke 6.1 klo 14.00
Traktor - Spartak
2-6
Ma 11.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - Lokomotiv
4-3
Ke 13.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - Avtomobilist
0-1
Ti 19.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Spartak
2-1
Ma 25.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - Torpedo
3-2 JA
To 28.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - Metallurg
1-3
La 30.1 klo 16.00
Spartak - SKA
0-5
Ke 3.2 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Spartak
3-5
Pe 5.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Spartak
5-2
Su 7.2 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Spartak
1-2
Ti 16.2 klo 18.30
SKA - Spartak
3-1
To 18.2 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Spartak
2-3
La 20.2 klo 18.30
Ak Bars - Spartak
2-3 JA
To 25.2 klo 18.30
Spartak - Sibir
2-3 JA
La 27.2 klo 16.00
Spartak - Vitjaz
3-5

konferenssipuolivälierä