NYR - VGK 19.30
MTL - OTT 2.00
FLA - TOR 2.00
NYI - DET 2.00
PIT - LAK 2.00
WSH - BUF 2.00
CBJ - ANA 2.00
NSH - NJD 3.00
COL - DAL 4.00
VAN - PHI 5.00
CAR - ARI 20.00
STL - CGY 22.00

Otteluohjelma - Spartak

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.00
Spartak - Amur
6-3
Ke 5.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Admiral
3-1
Pe 7.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Kunlun Red Star
1-2
Ma 10.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Spartak
2-3
Ke 12.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Spartak
3-1
Pe 14.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Spartak
2-1
Ma 17.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Avtomobilist
2-4
Ke 19.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Traktor
6-1
Su 23.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Spartak
1-3
Ti 25.9 klo 19.30
Slovan - Spartak
1-4
To 27.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Spartak
2-1
Ti 2.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - SKA
0-6
To 4.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo Mn
4-3 JA
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Spartak - Vitjaz
2-3 JA
Ti 9.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Spartak
4-1
To 11.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Spartak
1-0
La 13.10 klo 17.00
Torpedo - Spartak
1-3
Ma 15.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Spartak
3-2 VL
To 18.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo R
La 20.10 klo 17.00
Spartak - Slovan
Ma 22.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo Mk
Su 28.10 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Spartak
Ti 30.10 klo 16.00
Traktor - Spartak
To 1.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Spartak
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Spartak
Ma 12.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Metallurg
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Avtomobilist
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Lokomotiv
Ma 19.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Spartak
Ke 21.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Spartak
Pe 23.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Spartak
To 29.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Severstal
La 1.12 klo 16.00
Spartak - TsSKA
Ma 3.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo R
La 8.12 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Spartak
Ma 10.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Spartak
Ti 18.12 klo 18.30
To 20.12 klo 18.30
La 22.12 klo 16.00
Ke 26.12 klo 18.00
Pe 28.12 klo 18.00
Su 30.12 klo 16.00
To 3.1 klo 16.00
La 5.1 klo 16.00
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
Ke 9.1 klo 18.30
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
Ti 15.1 klo 15.30
To 17.1 klo 14.30
Ma 21.1 klo 18.30
Ke 23.1 klo 18.30
Pe 25.1 klo 18.30
To 31.1 klo 19.30
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Ti 5.2 klo 18.30
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
Ke 13.2 klo 18.30
Ma 18.2 klo 18.30
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
Pe 22.2 klo 18.00