NJD - VGK 2.00
NYR - ARI 2.00
PIT - BOS 2.00
DET - OTT 2.30
CAR - WSH 2.30
STL - COL 3.00
CHI - WPG 3.30
EDM - PHI 4.00
MIN - CGY 21.00

Otteluohjelma - Slovan

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Slovan
5-1
Ti 4.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Slovan
3-0
To 6.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Slovan
3-2 JA
Su 9.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - Lokomotiv
1-4
Ti 11.9 klo 19.30
Slovan - Severstal
2-1
To 13.9 klo 19.30
Slovan - Dinamo Mk
3-2
La 15.9 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Slovan
6-4
Ma 17.9 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Slovan
4-3 VL
Ke 19.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Slovan
3-2
Pe 21.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Slovan
4-5
Ti 25.9 klo 19.30
Slovan - Spartak
1-4
La 29.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - HK Sotši
1-4
Pe 5.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Slovan
4-1
Su 7.10 klo 14.00
Barys - Slovan
3-0
Ti 9.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Slovan
1-2 JA
To 11.10 klo 19.00
Avangard - Slovan
2-3 JA
Su 14.10 klo 18.00
Slovan - Kunlun Red Star
4-3 JA
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Slovan - Admiral
4-3
To 18.10 klo 19.30
Slovan - Amur
La 20.10 klo 17.00
Spartak - Slovan
Ma 22.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Slovan
Pe 26.10 klo 19.30
Slovan - TsSKA
Su 28.10 klo 18.00
Slovan - SKA
To 1.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Sibir
La 3.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Lokomotiv
Ma 5.11 klo 19.30
Slovan - Barys
Ti 13.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Slovan
To 15.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Slovan
La 17.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Slovan
Ma 19.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Slovan
Pe 23.11 klo 19.30
Slovan - Vitjaz
Su 25.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Avangard
Ke 28.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Slovan
Pe 30.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Slovan
Ke 5.12 klo 19.30
Slovan - Salavat Julajev
La 8.12 klo 18.00
Slovan - Ak Bars
Ke 12.12 klo 19.30
Slovan - Dinamo R
Ti 18.12 klo 18.30
To 20.12 klo 18.30
Su 23.12 klo 18.00
Ke 26.12 klo 18.00
Pe 28.12 klo 19.30
Su 30.12 klo 18.00
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Su 6.1 klo 16.00
Ti 8.1 klo 18.30
Pe 11.1 klo 19.30
Su 13.1 klo 18.00
Ti 15.1 klo 19.30
Ti 22.1 klo 19.30
To 24.1 klo 18.00
La 26.1 klo 18.00
To 31.1 klo 19.30
Ma 4.2 klo 19.30
Ma 11.2 klo 19.30
Ke 13.2 klo 19.30
Pe 15.2 klo 18.30
Ma 18.2 klo 19.30
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30