BOS - TOR 2.00
SJS - VGK 5.00

Otteluohjelma - Slovan

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Slovan
5-1
Ti 4.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Slovan
3-0
To 6.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Slovan
3-2 JA
Su 9.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - Lokomotiv
1-4
Ti 11.9 klo 19.30
Slovan - Severstal
2-1
To 13.9 klo 19.30
Slovan - Dinamo Mk
3-2
La 15.9 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Slovan
6-4
Ma 17.9 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Slovan
4-3 VL
Ke 19.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Slovan
3-2
Pe 21.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Slovan
4-5
Ti 25.9 klo 19.30
Slovan - Spartak
1-4
La 29.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - HK Sotši
1-4
Pe 5.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Slovan
4-1
Su 7.10 klo 14.00
Barys - Slovan
3-0
Ti 9.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Slovan
1-2 JA
To 11.10 klo 19.00
Avangard - Slovan
2-3 JA
Su 14.10 klo 18.00
Slovan - Kunlun Red Star
4-3 JA
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Slovan - Admiral
4-3
To 18.10 klo 19.30
Slovan - Amur
La 20.10 klo 17.00
Spartak - Slovan
Ma 22.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Slovan
Pe 26.10 klo 19.30
Slovan - TsSKA
Su 28.10 klo 18.00
Slovan - SKA
To 1.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Sibir
La 3.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Lokomotiv
Ma 5.11 klo 19.30
Slovan - Barys
Ti 13.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Slovan
To 15.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Slovan
La 17.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Slovan
Ma 19.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Slovan
Pe 23.11 klo 19.30
Slovan - Vitjaz
Su 25.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Avangard
Ke 28.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Slovan
Pe 30.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Slovan
Ke 5.12 klo 19.30
Slovan - Salavat Julajev
La 8.12 klo 18.00
Slovan - Ak Bars
Ke 12.12 klo 19.30
Slovan - Dinamo R
Ti 18.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Slovan
To 20.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Slovan
Su 23.12 klo 18.00
Slovan - Metallurg
Ke 26.12 klo 18.00
Slovan - Torpedo
Pe 28.12 klo 19.30
Slovan - Neftehimik
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Slovan
Su 6.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Slovan
Ti 8.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Slovan
Pe 11.1 klo 19.30
Slovan - Vitjaz
Su 13.1 klo 18.00
Slovan - Avtomobilist
Ti 15.1 klo 19.30
Slovan - Traktor
Ti 22.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Slovan
To 24.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Slovan
La 26.1 klo 18.00
Slovan - Dinamo Mn
To 31.1 klo 19.30
Slovan - HK Sotši
Ma 4.2 klo 19.30
Slovan - Dinamo R
Ma 11.2 klo 19.30
Slovan - TsSKA
Ke 13.2 klo 19.30
Slovan - Dinamo Mn
Pe 15.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Slovan
Ma 18.2 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Slovan
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Slovan