KÄR - ILV
TAP - LUK
FLA - ARI 1.00
NJD - BOS 1.00
CAR - TBL 1.00
MTL - NYI 1.30
STL - DET 2.00
NSH - PIT 2.00
CHI - PHI 2.30
DAL - COL 2.30
CGY - OTT 3.00
EDM - CBJ 3.00
VGK - WPG 4.00
LAK - SJS 4.30

Otteluohjelma - SKA

runkosarja

La 1.9 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - SKA
1-6
Ma 3.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - SKA
4-3
La 8.9 klo 17.00
SKA - Salavat Julajev
1-4
Ma 10.9 klo 19.30
SKA - HK Sotši
3-1
Pe 14.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Spartak
2-1
Ti 18.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - SKA
0-5
To 20.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - SKA
0-4
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - SKA
0-2
Ke 26.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Sibir
5-0
Pe 28.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Avangard
2-3 VL
Ti 2.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - SKA
0-6
To 4.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - SKA
1-3
Ke 10.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Lokomotiv
0-1 JA
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Severstal
2-0
Ma 15.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Spartak
3-2 VL
To 18.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Dinamo Mk
Su 21.10 klo 17.00
SKA - TsSKA
Ke 24.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - SKA
Pe 26.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - SKA
Su 28.10 klo 18.00
Slovan - SKA
Ti 30.10 klo 18.30
SKA - Kunlun Red Star
Pe 2.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Amur
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
TsSKA - SKA
Ma 12.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Avtomobilist
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Admiral
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Traktor
Su 18.11 klo 16.00
SKA - Metallurg
To 22.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - SKA
La 24.11 klo 16.00
TsSKA - SKA
Ma 26.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - SKA
Ke 28.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - SKA
Ti 4.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Torpedo
To 6.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Ak Bars
Ma 10.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - SKA
Ti 18.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Slovan
To 20.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo R
La 22.12 klo 16.00
SKA - TsSKA
Ti 25.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - SKA
To 27.12 klo 11.30
Amur - SKA
La 29.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - SKA
Pe 4.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - SKA
Ti 8.1 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - SKA
To 10.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - SKA
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
SKA - Vitjaz
Ti 15.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Neftehimik
To 17.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo Mk
Ti 22.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo Mn
To 24.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Barys
La 26.1 klo 16.00
SKA - Dinamo R
Ti 29.1 klo 16.00
Metallurg - SKA
To 31.1 klo 15.30
Barys - SKA
La 2.2 klo 12.30
Sibir - SKA
Ma 4.2 klo 18.00
Avangard - SKA
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
SKA - Severstal
Ke 13.2 klo 18.30
Spartak - SKA
Ma 18.2 klo 18.30
SKA - Lokomotiv
Ke 20.2 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - SKA
Pe 22.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - SKA