Otteluohjelma - Sibir

harjoitusottelut

Ke 7.8 klo 18.30
Sibir - Jokerit

runkosarja

Ti 3.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Amur
To 5.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Admiral
La 7.9 klo 13.30
Sibir - Salavat Julajev
Ti 10.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Sibir
4-2
To 12.9 klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - Sibir
La 14.9 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Sibir
Ke 18.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Traktor
Pe 20.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Amur
Ma 23.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Ak Bars
La 28.9 klo 10.00
Amur - Sibir
Ma 30.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Sibir
Ke 2.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Sibir
La 5.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Neftehimik
Ma 7.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Dinamo Msk
1-0
Pe 11.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Barys
Ma 14.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Sibir
Ke 16.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Sibir
1-2
Pe 18.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Sibir
Ti 22.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Vitjaz
4-1
Su 27.10 klo 12.30
Sibir - Metallurg
Ti 29.10 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
To 31.10 klo 14.30
Sibir - TsSKA
Su 3.11 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Sibir
Ti 12.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Sibir
To 14.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Sibir
La 16.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Sibir
4-2
Ke 20.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Ak Bars
Pe 22.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Torpedo
Su 24.11 klo 12.30
Sibir - Admiral
Ke 27.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Sibir
Su 1.12 klo 16.00
Severstal - Sibir
4-6
Ke 4.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avangard
Pe 6.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Jokerit
3-4
Ma 9.12 klo 16.00
Traktor - Sibir
1-2
Ti 17.12 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Sibir
To 19.12 klo 18.30
Avangard - Sibir
La 21.12 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Sibir
Ke 25.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Spartak
0-5
Pe 27.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - SKA
0-2
La 28.12 klo 12.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
3-2 VL
Pe 3.1 klo 12.30
Sibir - Neftehimik
1-2
Su 5.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Sibir
3-1
Ti 7.1 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
3-4 JA
Pe 10.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - Lokomotiv
2-1
Ma 13.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
3-4
Ti 14.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
4-5 VL
To 16.1 klo 11.00
Amur - Sibir
1-2 VL
Ti 21.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - Traktor
5-2
Pe 24.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Sibir
6-3
Su 26.1 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Sibir
3-0
Ti 28.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Sibir
0-1
La 1.2 klo 12.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mn
3-2
Ma 3.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
3-2 JA
Ti 11.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
0-3
To 13.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - HK Sotši
2-3 VL
La 15.2 klo 12.30
Sibir - Severstal
3-2
Ti 18.2 klo 15.30
Barys - Sibir
1-2 JA
To 20.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
3-1
La 22.2 klo 14.00
Traktor - Sibir
4-0
Ti 25.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - Metallurg
4-1
Ke 26.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - Dinamo R
4-2

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ke 4.3 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
0-1 JE
Su 8.3 klo 12.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
1-5

konferenssivälierä

Ti 17.3 klo 15.30
Barys - Sibir
To 19.3 klo 15.30
Barys - Sibir
La 21.3 klo 12.30
Sibir - Barys
Ma 23.3 klo 14.30
Sibir - Barys