NYR - VGK 19.30
MTL - OTT 2.00
FLA - TOR 2.00
NYI - DET 2.00
PIT - LAK 2.00
WSH - BUF 2.00
CBJ - ANA 2.00
NSH - NJD 3.00
COL - DAL 4.00
VAN - PHI 5.00
CAR - ARI 20.00
STL - CGY 22.00

Otteluohjelma - Sibir

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Sibir
3-2
Ti 4.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Sibir
5-0
To 6.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Sibir
6-3
La 8.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Sibir
3-0
Ti 11.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
1-4
Pe 14.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Neftehimik
3-4
Su 16.9 klo 13.30
Sibir - Torpedo
2-3
Ti 18.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Sibir
3-1
To 20.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Avangard
1-3
Ma 24.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Sibir
3-2
Ke 26.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Sibir
5-0
Pe 28.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Sibir
5-1
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Sibir
3-4
Pe 5.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - TsSKA
0-2
Su 7.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Dinamo R
6-3
Ti 9.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Slovan
1-2 JA
Pe 12.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
4-1
Su 14.10 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Sibir
0-2
Ti 16.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Sibir
2-1 VL
La 20.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mn
Ma 22.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Ak Bars
Ke 24.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Vitjaz
Su 28.10 klo 13.00
Barys - Sibir
Ti 30.10 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Sibir
To 1.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Sibir
Su 4.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
Ma 12.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Barys
Ke 14.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Amur
Pe 16.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
Su 18.11 klo 12.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mk
Ti 20.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Salavat Julajev
Ma 26.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Sibir
Ke 28.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
To 29.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
Ma 3.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Admiral
Ke 5.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Metallurg
La 8.12 klo 12.30
Sibir - Traktor
Ti 18.12 klo 14.30
To 20.12 klo 14.30
La 22.12 klo 12.30
Ma 24.12 klo 18.00
Ke 26.12 klo 16.00
Pe 28.12 klo 14.30
To 3.1 klo 18.30
La 5.1 klo 16.00
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
Pe 11.1 klo 14.30
Su 13.1 klo 12.30
Ti 15.1 klo 14.30
To 17.1 klo 14.30
Ti 22.1 klo 11.30
To 24.1 klo 11.30
La 26.1 klo 9.00
Ti 29.1 klo 14.30
To 31.1 klo 14.30
La 2.2 klo 12.30
Ma 4.2 klo 14.30
Ti 12.2 klo 15.30
To 14.2 klo 18.00
La 16.2 klo 16.00
Ke 20.2 klo 14.30
Pe 22.2 klo 18.00