KÄR - ILV
TAP - LUK
FLA - ARI 1.00
NJD - BOS 1.00
CAR - TBL 1.00
MTL - NYI 1.30
STL - DET 2.00
NSH - PIT 2.00
CHI - PHI 2.30
DAL - COL 2.30
CGY - OTT 3.00
EDM - CBJ 3.00
VGK - WPG 4.00
LAK - SJS 4.30

Otteluohjelma - Sibir

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Sibir
3-2
Ti 4.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Sibir
5-0
To 6.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Sibir
6-3
La 8.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Sibir
3-0
Ti 11.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
1-4
Pe 14.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Neftehimik
3-4
Su 16.9 klo 13.30
Sibir - Torpedo
2-3
Ti 18.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Sibir
3-1
To 20.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Avangard
1-3
Ma 24.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Sibir
3-2
Ke 26.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Sibir
5-0
Pe 28.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Sibir
5-1
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Sibir
3-4
Pe 5.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - TsSKA
0-2
Su 7.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Dinamo R
6-3
Ti 9.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Slovan
1-2 JA
Pe 12.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
4-1
Su 14.10 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Sibir
0-2
Ti 16.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Sibir
2-1 VL
La 20.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mn
Ma 22.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Ak Bars
Ke 24.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Vitjaz
Su 28.10 klo 13.00
Barys - Sibir
Ti 30.10 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Sibir
To 1.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Sibir
Su 4.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
Ma 12.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Barys
Ke 14.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Amur
Pe 16.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
Su 18.11 klo 12.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mk
Ti 20.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Salavat Julajev
Ma 26.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Sibir
Ke 28.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
To 29.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
Ma 3.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Admiral
Ke 5.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Metallurg
La 8.12 klo 12.30
Sibir - Traktor
Ti 18.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Lokomotiv
To 20.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Amur
La 22.12 klo 12.30
Sibir - Admiral
Ma 24.12 klo 18.00
Avangard - Sibir
Ke 26.12 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Sibir
Pe 28.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avangard
La 5.1 klo 16.00
Spartak - Sibir
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Sibir
Pe 11.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - Severstal
Su 13.1 klo 12.30
Sibir - Salavat Julajev
Ti 15.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - HK Sotši
To 17.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - Spartak
Ti 22.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Sibir
To 24.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Sibir
La 26.1 klo 9.00
Admiral - Sibir
Ti 29.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - Barys
La 2.2 klo 12.30
Sibir - SKA
Ma 4.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
Ti 12.2 klo 15.30
Barys - Sibir
To 14.2 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Sibir
La 16.2 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Sibir
Ke 20.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
Pe 22.2 klo 18.00
Avangard - Sibir