Otteluohjelma - Severstal

runkosarja

Ma 2.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Severstal
3-2 JA
Ke 4.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Severstal
4-2
Pe 6.9 klo 19.30
Avangard - Severstal
1-5
Ma 9.9 klo 19.30
Severstal - TsSKA
0-4
La 14.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Dinamo Msk
3-2 VL
Ma 16.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Severstal
4-3
Ke 18.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Severstal
4-1
La 21.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Torpedo
2-4
Ma 23.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Dinamo R
6-1
To 26.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mn
3-2 VL
La 28.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Salavat Julajev
4-3
Ke 2.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Severstal
1-2 VL
Pe 4.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Severstal
3-1
Su 6.10 klo 14.00
Barys - Severstal
5-1
Ke 9.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Spartak
3-2
La 12.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Metallurg
1-2
Ti 15.10 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Severstal
1-2 JA
To 17.10 klo 12.00
Amur - Severstal
1-0
La 19.10 klo 10.00
Admiral - Severstal
5-3
To 24.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Neftehimik
1-2 JA
La 26.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Jokerit
1-2 JA
Ma 28.10 klo 18.00
Severstal - SKA
1-2 VL
To 31.10 klo 18.30
Spartak - Severstal
3-2 VL
La 2.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Severstal
2-1
Ma 4.11 klo 16.00
Severstal - Ak Bars
0-2
Ti 12.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Barys
1-2 JA
To 14.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Avangard
1-5
Ma 18.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Severstal
1-2 JA
Ke 20.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Severstal
4-2
Pe 22.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Severstal
5-2
Ti 26.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Dinamo R
1-2 JA
To 28.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Admiral
1-0
Su 1.12 klo 16.00
Severstal - Sibir
4-6
Ke 4.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Severstal
0-1
Pe 6.12 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Severstal
3-4 VL
Su 8.12 klo 16.00
Severstal - Lokomotiv
2-3 VL
Ti 17.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Severstal
4-3 JA
To 19.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Severstal
8-1
La 21.12 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Severstal
3-2
Ma 23.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Traktor
2-4
Ke 25.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - HK Sotši
4-2
Su 29.12 klo 16.00
Severstal - SKA
3-2 JA
Pe 3.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mn
2-3
Su 5.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Amur
2-1
Ke 8.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Severstal
2-3 VL
Ti 14.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Avtomobilist
3-1
To 16.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Spartak
1-2 JA
To 23.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - Severstal
3-0
La 25.1 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - Severstal
1-3
To 30.1 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Severstal
3-0
La 1.2 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Severstal
5-0
Ma 3.2 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Severstal
6-2
To 13.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Kunlun Red Star
2-1
La 15.2 klo 12.30
Sibir - Severstal
3-2
Ma 17.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - Severstal
2-4
Ke 19.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Dinamo Msk
3-2 VL
La 22.2 klo 16.00
Severstal - Vitjaz
2-1 VL
Ti 25.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - HK Sotši
3-2