NYR - VGK 19.30
MTL - OTT 2.00
FLA - TOR 2.00
NYI - DET 2.00
PIT - LAK 2.00
WSH - BUF 2.00
CBJ - ANA 2.00
NSH - NJD 3.00
COL - DAL 4.00
VAN - PHI 5.00
CAR - ARI 20.00
STL - CGY 22.00

Otteluohjelma - Severstal

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Sibir
3-2
Ti 4.9 klo 19.30
Severstal - Salavat Julajev
4-5 JA
To 6.9 klo 19.30
Severstal - Avangard
1-4
Su 9.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Severstal
2-3 JA
Ti 11.9 klo 19.30
Slovan - Severstal
2-1
To 13.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Severstal
1-2
La 15.9 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Severstal
4-1
Ti 18.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - SKA
0-5
To 20.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mn
1-4
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Vitjaz
2-1
Ti 25.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Severstal
2-1
To 27.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Severstal
4-0
La 29.9 klo 15.00
Traktor - Severstal
2-1
To 4.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Neftehimik
3-4 JA
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Torpedo
2-1
Ma 8.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Ak Bars
0-2
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Severstal
2-0
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - Severstal
1-2 JA
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Severstal
4-1
Pe 19.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Avtomobilist
Su 21.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Metallurg
Ti 23.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Traktor
Ti 30.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Severstal
To 1.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Severstal
Su 4.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Severstal
Ma 12.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Admiral
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Severstal
Ma 19.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - HK Sotši
To 22.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - SKA
La 24.11 klo 16.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mk
Ti 27.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Barys
To 29.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Severstal
La 1.12 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Severstal
Ma 3.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Severstal
Pe 7.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Kunlun Red Star
Su 9.12 klo 16.00
Severstal - Jokerit
Ti 18.12 klo 13.00
To 20.12 klo 18.00
Ke 26.12 klo 18.00
Pe 28.12 klo 18.00
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Ti 8.1 klo 16.00
Pe 11.1 klo 14.30
Su 13.1 klo 9.00
To 17.1 klo 11.30
Ma 21.1 klo 18.30
Ke 23.1 klo 18.30
Pe 25.1 klo 18.30
Ma 28.1 klo 18.00
Ke 30.1 klo 18.00
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Ma 4.2 klo 18.00
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
Ke 13.2 klo 16.00
Pe 15.2 klo 18.00
Ke 20.2 klo 18.00
Pe 22.2 klo 18.00