BOS - TOR 2.00
SJS - VGK 5.00

Otteluohjelma - Severstal

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Sibir
3-2
Ti 4.9 klo 19.30
Severstal - Salavat Julajev
4-5 JA
To 6.9 klo 19.30
Severstal - Avangard
1-4
Su 9.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Severstal
2-3 JA
Ti 11.9 klo 19.30
Slovan - Severstal
2-1
To 13.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Severstal
1-2
La 15.9 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Severstal
4-1
Ti 18.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - SKA
0-5
To 20.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mn
1-4
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Vitjaz
2-1
Ti 25.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Severstal
2-1
To 27.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Severstal
4-0
La 29.9 klo 15.00
Traktor - Severstal
2-1
To 4.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Neftehimik
3-4 JA
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Torpedo
2-1
Ma 8.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Ak Bars
0-2
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Severstal
2-0
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - Severstal
1-2 JA
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Severstal
4-1
Pe 19.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Avtomobilist
Su 21.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Metallurg
Ti 23.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Traktor
Ti 30.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Severstal
To 1.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Severstal
Su 4.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Severstal
Ma 12.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Admiral
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Severstal
Ma 19.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - HK Sotši
To 22.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - SKA
La 24.11 klo 16.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mk
Ti 27.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Barys
To 29.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Severstal
La 1.12 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Severstal
Ma 3.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Severstal
Pe 7.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Kunlun Red Star
Su 9.12 klo 16.00
Severstal - Jokerit
3-4
Ti 18.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Severstal
To 20.12 klo 18.00
Avangard - Severstal
La 22.12 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Severstal
Ke 26.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Spartak
Pe 28.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mk
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Slovan
Ti 8.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Dinamo R
Pe 11.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - Severstal
Su 13.1 klo 9.00
Amur - Severstal
Ti 15.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Severstal
To 17.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Severstal
Ma 21.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Severstal
Ke 23.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - Severstal
Pe 25.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Severstal
Ma 28.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Vitjaz
Ke 30.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Lokomotiv
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Severstal - TsSKA
Ma 4.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Amur
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
SKA - Severstal
Ke 13.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - Severstal
Pe 15.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Traktor
Ke 20.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Dinamo R
Pe 22.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Spartak