Otteluohjelma - Salavat Julajev

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Salavat Julajev
2-3 JA
Ti 4.9 klo 19.30
Severstal - Salavat Julajev
4-5 JA
To 6.9 klo 19.30
Lokomotiv - Salavat Julajev
4-2
La 8.9 klo 17.00
SKA - Salavat Julajev
1-4
Ke 12.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Torpedo
4-3
Pe 14.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
4-5 VL
Su 16.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Neftehimik
1-3
Ti 18.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Sibir
3-1
La 22.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Barys
7-3
Ma 24.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Salavat Julajev
0-5
Ke 26.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Salavat Julajev
1-3
Pe 28.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Salavat Julajev
3-2
Ma 1.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - TsSKA
1-2
Pe 5.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Slovan
4-1
Ti 9.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
3-2
To 11.10 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Traktor
5-0
Su 14.10 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Salavat Julajev
1-0
Ti 16.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Salavat Julajev
1-2 JA
To 18.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Ma 22.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
Ke 24.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - SKA
Su 28.10 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Vitjaz
To 1.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Spartak
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Salavat Julajev
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Salavat Julajev
Ma 12.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Msk
Pe 16.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Admiral
Su 18.11 klo 13.00
Barys - Salavat Julajev
Ti 20.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Salavat Julajev
Su 25.11 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Mn
Ti 27.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Avtomobilist
To 29.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Metallurg
La 1.12 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Admiral
Ma 3.12 klo 18.00
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
Ke 5.12 klo 19.30
Slovan - Salavat Julajev
Pe 7.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Salavat Julajev
Su 9.12 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Salavat Julajev
Ti 18.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Salavat Julajev
To 20.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Salavat Julajev
La 22.12 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Severstal
Ma 24.12 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Lokomotiv
Ke 26.12 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Sibir
Pe 28.12 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Kunlun Red Star
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Su 6.1 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Amur
Ti 8.1 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Kunlun Red Star
To 10.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo R
Pe 11.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - HK Sotši
Su 13.1 klo 12.30
Sibir - Salavat Julajev
Ti 15.1 klo 18.00
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
To 17.1 klo 15.30
Barys - Salavat Julajev
Ti 22.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Salavat Julajev
To 24.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Salavat Julajev
La 26.1 klo 9.00
Amur - Salavat Julajev
La 2.2 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Amur
Ma 4.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Barys
Ti 12.2 klo 11.30
Amur - Salavat Julajev
To 14.2 klo 11.30
Admiral - Salavat Julajev
La 16.2 klo 9.00
Admiral - Salavat Julajev
Ke 20.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars