KÄR - ILV
TAP - LUK
PEL - IFK
TPS - HPK
CAR - MTL 1.00
CHI - COL 2.00
VAN - CBJ 4.00

Otteluohjelma - Neftehimik

runkosarja

Ma 3.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Vitjaz
0-1
Ke 5.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Barys
1-6
Pe 7.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Mn
2-1
Ma 10.9 klo 19.00
Avangard - Neftehimik
4-2
Ke 12.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Neftehimik
4-5 JA
Pe 14.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Neftehimik
3-4
Su 16.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Neftehimik
1-3
Pe 21.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
1-2
Ma 24.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Kunlun Red Star
0-2
Ke 26.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Amur
2-1
Pe 28.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Admiral
1-2 VL
Ti 2.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Neftehimik
2-4
To 4.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Neftehimik
3-4 JA
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Neftehimik
3-0
Ti 9.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Spartak
4-1
Ma 15.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - HK Sotši
2-4
To 18.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Neftehimik
La 20.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Neftehimik
Ma 22.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Neftehimik
Ke 24.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Neftehimik
La 27.10 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Traktor
Ma 29.10 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Mk
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Salavat Julajev
Ti 13.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo R
To 15.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Slovan
La 17.11 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - TsSKA
Ti 20.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Neftehimik
To 22.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Neftehimik
La 24.11 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Neftehimik
Ma 26.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
Ke 28.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Lokomotiv
La 1.12 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Severstal
Ti 4.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Neftehimik
To 6.12 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Neftehimik
La 8.12 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Neftehimik
Ma 10.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Neftehimik
Ma 17.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Traktor
Ke 19.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Avtomobilist
Pe 21.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Metallurg
Ma 24.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Neftehimik
Ke 26.12 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Neftehimik
Pe 28.12 klo 19.30
Slovan - Neftehimik
La 5.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Avangard
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Torpedo
Ke 9.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - Neftehimik
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Metallurg
Ti 15.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Neftehimik
To 17.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Vitjaz
Ke 23.1 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Neftehimik
Pe 25.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Avtomobilist
Su 27.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Torpedo
Ti 29.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - HK Sotši
Su 3.2 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Neftehimik
Ti 5.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
Ma 11.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - Neftehimik
To 14.2 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Sibir
La 16.2 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Neftehimik
Ma 18.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Neftehimik
Ke 20.2 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - SKA