Otteluohjelma - Metallurg

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Slovan
5-1
Ti 4.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Dinamo R
1-2
To 6.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - TsSKA
1-2
Su 9.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Kunlun Red Star
3-1
Ti 11.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Metallurg
1-2 JA
To 13.9 klo 19.00
Avangard - Metallurg
0-1
La 15.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Traktor
5-6
Ma 17.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Metallurg
1-2
Pe 21.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Metallurg
3-2
Ti 25.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Severstal
2-1
To 27.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Dinamo Mk
6-5 JA
La 29.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Lokomotiv
3-2
Ke 3.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Metallurg
1-3
Pe 5.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Metallurg
3-4
Su 7.10 klo 10.00
Amur - Metallurg
3-4
Ke 10.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Avtomobilist
1-4
Su 14.10 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Sibir
0-2
Ti 16.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Salavat Julajev
1-2 JA
To 18.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Avangard
Su 21.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Metallurg
Ti 23.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Metallurg
To 25.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Metallurg
La 27.10 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Dinamo Mk
Ke 31.10 klo 16.00
Metallurg - HK Sotši
Su 4.11 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Amur
Ma 12.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Metallurg
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Metallurg
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Metallurg
Su 18.11 klo 16.00
SKA - Metallurg
To 22.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Ak Bars
La 24.11 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Neftehimik
Ma 26.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Torpedo
To 29.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Metallurg
La 1.12 klo 16.00
Avangard - Metallurg
Ma 3.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Metallurg
Ke 5.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Metallurg
La 8.12 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Spartak
Ma 10.12 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Avangard
Ma 17.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Metallurg
Ke 19.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Metallurg
Pe 21.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Metallurg
Su 23.12 klo 18.00
Slovan - Metallurg
La 5.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Torpedo
Ma 7.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Admiral
Pe 11.1 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Dinamo Mn
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Metallurg
Ti 15.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Metallurg
To 17.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Metallurg
Ti 22.1 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Barys
To 24.1 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Traktor
Su 27.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Avtomobilist
Ti 29.1 klo 16.00
Metallurg - SKA
To 31.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Metallurg
La 2.2 klo 14.00
Traktor - Metallurg
Ma 4.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Metallurg
Ke 13.2 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Vitjaz
La 16.2 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Neftehimik
Ma 18.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Metallurg
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Metallurg
Pe 22.2 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Ak Bars