KÄR - ILV
TAP - LUK
FLA - ARI 1.00
NJD - BOS 1.00
CAR - TBL 1.00
MTL - NYI 1.30
STL - DET 2.00
NSH - PIT 2.00
CHI - PHI 2.30
DAL - COL 2.30
CGY - OTT 3.00
EDM - CBJ 3.00
VGK - WPG 4.00
LAK - SJS 4.30

Otteluohjelma - Lokomotiv

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.30
Lokomotiv - Avangard
0-4
Ti 4.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Sibir
5-0
To 6.9 klo 19.30
Lokomotiv - Salavat Julajev
4-2
Su 9.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - Lokomotiv
1-4
Ti 11.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Lokomotiv
1-3
La 15.9 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Severstal
4-1
Ti 18.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
1-2
To 20.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Vitjaz
4-3
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - SKA
0-2
Ti 25.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Lokomotiv
5-4
To 27.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Lokomotiv
1-2
La 29.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Lokomotiv
3-2
Ti 2.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Neftehimik
2-4
To 4.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Torpedo
4-3 VL
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Ak Bars
2-1
Ke 10.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Lokomotiv
0-1 JA
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
2-5
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Lokomotiv
0-3
To 18.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Admiral
Su 21.10 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Avtomobilist
Ti 23.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Metallurg
To 25.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Traktor
Ma 29.10 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - HK Sotši
To 1.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Lokomotiv
La 3.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Lokomotiv
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Lokomotiv
Ma 12.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Lokomotiv
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Lokomotiv
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Lokomotiv
To 22.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mk
Su 25.11 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Barys
Ke 28.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Lokomotiv
Pe 30.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Lokomotiv
Ma 3.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 5.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Amur
Ma 10.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Lokomotiv
Ti 18.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Lokomotiv
To 20.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Lokomotiv
La 22.12 klo 16.00
Avangard - Lokomotiv
Ma 24.12 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Lokomotiv
Pe 28.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Spartak
Su 30.12 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo R
Su 6.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Slovan
Ti 8.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - TsSKA
To 10.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - SKA
Su 13.1 klo 9.00
Admiral - Lokomotiv
Ti 15.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Lokomotiv
To 17.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Lokomotiv
Ti 22.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - TsSKA
To 24.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Slovan
Su 27.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - HK Sotši
Ke 30.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Lokomotiv
Pe 1.2 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Lokomotiv
Su 3.2 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Lokomotiv
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
Ke 13.2 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Torpedo
Pe 15.2 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Vitjaz
Ma 18.2 klo 18.30
SKA - Lokomotiv
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Lokomotiv