NYR - VGK 19.30
MTL - OTT 2.00
FLA - TOR 2.00
NYI - DET 2.00
PIT - LAK 2.00
WSH - BUF 2.00
CBJ - ANA 2.00
NSH - NJD 3.00
COL - DAL 4.00
VAN - PHI 5.00
CAR - ARI 20.00
STL - CGY 22.00

Otteluohjelma - Lokomotiv

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.30
Lokomotiv - Avangard
0-4
Ti 4.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Sibir
5-0
To 6.9 klo 19.30
Lokomotiv - Salavat Julajev
4-2
Su 9.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - Lokomotiv
1-4
Ti 11.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Lokomotiv
1-3
La 15.9 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Severstal
4-1
Ti 18.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
1-2
To 20.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Vitjaz
4-3
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - SKA
0-2
Ti 25.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Lokomotiv
5-4
To 27.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Lokomotiv
1-2
La 29.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Lokomotiv
3-2
Ti 2.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Neftehimik
2-4
To 4.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Torpedo
4-3 VL
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Ak Bars
2-1
Ke 10.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Lokomotiv
0-1 JA
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
2-5
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Lokomotiv
0-3
To 18.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Admiral
Su 21.10 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Avtomobilist
Ti 23.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Metallurg
To 25.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Traktor
Ma 29.10 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - HK Sotši
To 1.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Lokomotiv
La 3.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Lokomotiv
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Lokomotiv
Ma 12.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Lokomotiv
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Lokomotiv
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Lokomotiv
To 22.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mk
Su 25.11 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Barys
Ke 28.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Lokomotiv
Pe 30.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Lokomotiv
Ma 3.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 5.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Amur
Ma 10.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Lokomotiv
Ti 18.12 klo 14.30
To 20.12 klo 15.30
La 22.12 klo 16.00
Pe 28.12 klo 18.00
Su 30.12 klo 16.00
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Su 6.1 klo 16.00
Ti 8.1 klo 16.00
To 10.1 klo 18.00
Su 13.1 klo 9.00
Ti 15.1 klo 11.30
Ti 22.1 klo 18.00
To 24.1 klo 18.00
Su 27.1 klo 16.00
Ke 30.1 klo 18.00
Pe 1.2 klo 18.00
Su 3.2 klo 16.00
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
Ke 13.2 klo 18.00
Pe 15.2 klo 18.00
Ma 18.2 klo 18.30
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30