Otteluohjelma - Kunlun Red Star

runkosarja

Pe 4.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Kunlun Red Star
2-1
Su 6.9 klo 15.00
Traktor - Kunlun Red Star
3-1
Ti 8.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Kunlun Red Star
7-0
To 10.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Kunlun Red Star
3-2
La 12.9 klo 13.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
5-4
To 17.9 klo 19.00
Kunlun Red Star - Avtomobilist
2-5
La 19.9 klo 17.00
Kunlun Red Star - Salavat Julajev
2-3 VL
Ma 21.9 klo 19.00
Kunlun Red Star - Lokomotiv
Pe 25.9 klo 19.30
Avangard - Kunlun Red Star
3-1
Su 27.9 klo 17.00
Kunlun Red Star - Barys
1-2
Ti 29.9 klo 19.00
Kunlun Red Star - Neftehimik
3-4
Su 4.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Kunlun Red Star
6-3
Ke 7.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Kunlun Red Star
4-2
Pe 9.10 klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - Kunlun Red Star
2-0
Ma 12.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Kunlun Red Star
6-4
To 15.10 klo 19.00
Kunlun Red Star - Salavat Julajev
5-3
Ma 19.10 klo 19.00
Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo
3-1
Ke 21.10 klo 19.00
Kunlun Red Star - Metallurg
6-4
Su 25.10 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - TsSKA
2-3
Ke 28.10 klo 18.30
SKA - Kunlun Red Star
1-2
Pe 30.10 klo 15.30
Barys - Kunlun Red Star
2-1
Su 1.11 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Kunlun Red Star
3-2 JA
Ti 10.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Kunlun Red Star
6-3
To 12.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Kunlun Red Star
2-0
La 14.11 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Traktor
3-5
Ma 16.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Kunlun Red Star
5-3
La 21.11 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Ak Bars
2-5
Ma 23.11 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo R
4-5
Ti 24.11 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Amur
2-4
Pe 27.11 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
1-0
Su 29.11 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Avangard
1-2
Ti 1.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Kunlun Red Star
3-2
La 5.12 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo
4-5 JA
Ma 7.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Kunlun Red Star
4-5
Ke 9.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Kunlun Red Star
3-4
Su 13.12 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Mn
2-3 VL
Ma 21.12 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Avangard
1-5
La 26.12 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Traktor
4-3
Ke 30.12 klo 18.30
Avangard - Kunlun Red Star
3-4 VL
Ti 5.1 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Severstal
2-4
To 7.1 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
1-6
Su 10.1 klo 9.00
Amur - Kunlun Red Star
5-4
Ti 12.1 klo 11.00
Amur - Kunlun Red Star
3-1
To 14.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
1-3
Ti 19.1 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Amur
2-3 JA
To 21.1 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Neftehimik
5-6
Ma 25.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Kunlun Red Star
3-0
Ke 27.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Kunlun Red Star
3-2
La 30.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Kunlun Red Star
3-1
Ma 1.2 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Kunlun Red Star
3-0
Ke 3.2 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Spartak
3-5
Su 7.2 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Vitjaz
4-5
Ti 16.2 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - HK Sotši
4-2
To 18.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Kunlun Red Star
3-1
La 20.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Kunlun Red Star
5-4
Ma 22.2 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - SKA
3-4
To 25.2 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Barys
0-3
La 27.2 klo 16.00
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Msk
1-5