NYR - VGK 19.30
MTL - OTT 2.00
FLA - TOR 2.00
NYI - DET 2.00
PIT - LAK 2.00
WSH - BUF 2.00
CBJ - ANA 2.00
NSH - NJD 3.00
COL - DAL 4.00
VAN - PHI 5.00
CAR - ARI 20.00
STL - CGY 22.00

Otteluohjelma - Kunlun Red Star

runkosarja

Ke 5.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Kunlun Red Star
2-1 JA
Pe 7.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Kunlun Red Star
1-2
Su 9.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Kunlun Red Star
3-1
Su 16.9 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo R
2-4
Ma 17.9 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Slovan
4-3 VL
Ke 19.9 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - TsSKA
0-3
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Avangard - Kunlun Red Star
4-2
Ma 24.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Kunlun Red Star
0-2
Ke 26.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Kunlun Red Star
3-4
Pe 28.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Kunlun Red Star
3-2 JA
Ke 3.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Metallurg
1-3
Pe 5.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Traktor
2-0
Su 7.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Avtomobilist
2-5
Ti 9.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Kunlun Red Star
2-3
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Kunlun Red Star
1-3
Su 14.10 klo 18.00
Slovan - Kunlun Red Star
4-3 JA
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Kunlun Red Star
3-4
La 20.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Neftehimik
Ke 24.10 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Ak Bars
Pe 26.10 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo
Ti 30.10 klo 18.30
SKA - Kunlun Red Star
To 1.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Kunlun Red Star
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Kunlun Red Star
Ti 6.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 14.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Kunlun Red Star
Pe 16.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 21.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Mn
Pe 23.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Spartak
Su 25.11 klo 9.00
Kunlun Red Star - HK Sotši
Ke 28.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
To 29.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
Ma 3.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 5.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Kunlun Red Star
Pe 7.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Kunlun Red Star
Su 9.12 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 12.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Barys
Ma 17.12 klo 13.30
Ti 18.12 klo 13.30
Su 23.12 klo 9.00
Ti 25.12 klo 13.30
Su 30.12 klo 14.00
To 10.1 klo 15.30
To 31.1 klo 11.30
Ma 4.2 klo 14.30
To 14.2 klo 15.30
La 16.2 klo 9.00
Ma 18.2 klo 11.30
Pe 22.2 klo 13.30