Otteluohjelma - Kunlun Red Star

runkosarja

Ke 5.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Kunlun Red Star
2-1 JA
Pe 7.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Kunlun Red Star
1-2
Su 9.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Kunlun Red Star
3-1
Su 16.9 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo R
2-4
Ma 17.9 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Slovan
4-3 VL
Ke 19.9 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - TsSKA
0-3
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Avangard - Kunlun Red Star
4-2
Ma 24.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Kunlun Red Star
0-2
Ke 26.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Kunlun Red Star
3-4
Pe 28.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Kunlun Red Star
3-2 JA
Ke 3.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Metallurg
1-3
Pe 5.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Traktor
2-0
Su 7.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Avtomobilist
2-5
Ti 9.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Kunlun Red Star
2-3
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Kunlun Red Star
1-3
Su 14.10 klo 18.00
Slovan - Kunlun Red Star
4-3 JA
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Kunlun Red Star
3-4
La 20.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Neftehimik
Ke 24.10 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Ak Bars
Pe 26.10 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo
Ti 30.10 klo 18.30
SKA - Kunlun Red Star
To 1.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Kunlun Red Star
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Kunlun Red Star
Ti 6.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 14.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Kunlun Red Star
Pe 16.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 21.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Mn
Pe 23.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Spartak
Su 25.11 klo 9.00
Kunlun Red Star - HK Sotši
Ke 28.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
To 29.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Sibir
Ma 3.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 5.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Kunlun Red Star
Pe 7.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Kunlun Red Star
Su 9.12 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 12.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Barys
Ma 17.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Amur
Ti 18.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Amur
To 20.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Mk
Su 23.12 klo 9.00
Kunlun Red Star - Vitjaz
Ti 25.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - SKA
Pe 28.12 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Kunlun Red Star
Su 30.12 klo 14.00
Traktor - Kunlun Red Star
To 3.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Admiral
La 5.1 klo 9.00
Kunlun Red Star - Admiral
Ti 8.1 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Kunlun Red Star
To 10.1 klo 15.30
Barys - Kunlun Red Star
Ti 15.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Severstal
To 17.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Lokomotiv
Ti 22.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Salavat Julajev
To 24.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Salavat Julajev
La 26.1 klo 9.00
Kunlun Red Star - Avangard
Ma 28.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Avangard
To 31.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Kunlun Red Star
Ma 4.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - Kunlun Red Star
To 14.2 klo 15.30
Barys - Kunlun Red Star
La 16.2 klo 9.00
Amur - Kunlun Red Star
Ma 18.2 klo 11.30
Amur - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 20.2 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Admiral
Pe 22.2 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Barys