KÄR - ILV
TAP - LUK
FLA - ARI 1.00
NJD - BOS 1.00
CAR - TBL 1.00
MTL - NYI 1.30
STL - DET 2.00
NSH - PIT 2.00
CHI - PHI 2.30
DAL - COL 2.30
CGY - OTT 3.00
EDM - CBJ 3.00
VGK - WPG 4.00
LAK - SJS 4.30

Otteluohjelma - HK Sotši

runkosarja

Ma 3.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Admiral
4-5 VL
Ke 5.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Kunlun Red Star
2-1 JA
Pe 7.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Amur
4-1
Ma 10.9 klo 19.30
SKA - HK Sotši
3-1
Ke 12.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - HK Sotši
3-1
Pe 14.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - HK Sotši
1-3
Ma 17.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Metallurg
1-2
Ke 19.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Avtomobilist
1-5
Pe 21.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Traktor
3-4 JA
Ti 25.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - HK Sotši
2-1 VL
To 27.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - HK Sotši
1-4
La 29.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - HK Sotši
1-4
To 4.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - SKA
1-3
La 6.10 klo 17.00
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mn
4-3 JA
Ma 8.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Vitjaz
2-3 VL
To 11.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - HK Sotši
2-3 JA
La 13.10 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - HK Sotši
5-1
Ma 15.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - HK Sotši
2-4
Pe 19.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - TsSKA
Ma 22.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Slovan
To 25.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mk
Ma 29.10 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - HK Sotši
Ke 31.10 klo 16.00
Metallurg - HK Sotši
Pe 2.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - HK Sotši
Su 4.11 klo 14.00
Traktor - HK Sotši
Ti 6.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mn
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Lokomotiv
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Severstal
Ma 19.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - HK Sotši
Ke 21.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - HK Sotši
Su 25.11 klo 9.00
Kunlun Red Star - HK Sotši
Ti 27.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - HK Sotši
To 29.11 klo 11.30
Amur - HK Sotši
Ma 3.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - TsSKA
Ke 5.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo R
La 8.12 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Avangard
Ma 10.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Neftehimik
Ti 18.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Salavat Julajev
To 20.12 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - HK Sotši
La 22.12 klo 16.00
Spartak - HK Sotši
Ma 24.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Torpedo
Ke 26.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Ak Bars
Su 30.12 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Spartak
La 5.1 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Barys
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Sibir
Pe 11.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - HK Sotši
Su 13.1 klo 13.00
Barys - HK Sotši
Ti 15.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - HK Sotši
To 17.1 klo 18.00
Avangard - HK Sotši
Ke 23.1 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Neftehimik
Su 27.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - HK Sotši
Ti 29.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - HK Sotši
To 31.1 klo 19.30
Slovan - HK Sotši
Su 3.2 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Lokomotiv
Ti 5.2 klo 18.30
Spartak - HK Sotši
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Vitjaz
Pe 15.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - HK Sotši
Su 17.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - HK Sotši
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Spartak
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Slovan