NYR - VGK 19.30
MTL - OTT 2.00
FLA - TOR 2.00
NYI - DET 2.00
PIT - LAK 2.00
WSH - BUF 2.00
CBJ - ANA 2.00
NSH - NJD 3.00
COL - DAL 4.00
VAN - PHI 5.00
CAR - ARI 20.00
STL - CGY 22.00

Otteluohjelma - HK Sotši

runkosarja

Ma 3.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Admiral
4-5 VL
Ke 5.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Kunlun Red Star
2-1 JA
Pe 7.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Amur
4-1
Ma 10.9 klo 19.30
SKA - HK Sotši
3-1
Ke 12.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - HK Sotši
3-1
Pe 14.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - HK Sotši
1-3
Ma 17.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Metallurg
1-2
Ke 19.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Avtomobilist
1-5
Pe 21.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Traktor
3-4 JA
Ti 25.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - HK Sotši
2-1 VL
To 27.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - HK Sotši
1-4
La 29.9 klo 18.00
Slovan - HK Sotši
1-4
To 4.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - SKA
1-3
La 6.10 klo 17.00
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mn
4-3 JA
Ma 8.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Vitjaz
2-3 VL
To 11.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - HK Sotši
2-3 JA
La 13.10 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - HK Sotši
5-1
Ma 15.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - HK Sotši
2-4
Pe 19.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - TsSKA
Ma 22.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Slovan
To 25.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mk
Ma 29.10 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - HK Sotši
Ke 31.10 klo 16.00
Metallurg - HK Sotši
Pe 2.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - HK Sotši
Su 4.11 klo 14.00
Traktor - HK Sotši
Ti 6.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mn
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Lokomotiv
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Severstal
Ma 19.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - HK Sotši
Ke 21.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - HK Sotši
Su 25.11 klo 9.00
Kunlun Red Star - HK Sotši
Ti 27.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - HK Sotši
To 29.11 klo 11.30
Amur - HK Sotši
Ma 3.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - TsSKA
Ke 5.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo R
La 8.12 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Avangard
Ma 10.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Neftehimik
To 20.12 klo 18.30
La 22.12 klo 16.00
Ma 24.12 klo 18.30
Ke 26.12 klo 18.30
Pe 28.12 klo 18.30
Su 30.12 klo 16.00
La 5.1 klo 16.00
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
Su 13.1 klo 13.00
Ti 15.1 klo 14.30
To 17.1 klo 18.00
Ke 23.1 klo 18.30
Su 27.1 klo 16.00
Ti 29.1 klo 18.00
To 31.1 klo 19.30
Su 3.2 klo 16.00
Ti 5.2 klo 18.30
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
Pe 15.2 klo 18.30
Su 17.2 klo 16.00
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30