Otteluohjelma - Dinamo R

runkosarja

To 3.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Barys
2-3
La 5.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Jokerit
1-3
Ti 8.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Vitjaz
4-3
Pe 11.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Neftehimik
1-3
Ma 14.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Dinamo R
4-3 JA
Ke 16.9 klo 12.00
Amur - Dinamo R
2-1
Pe 18.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Dinamo R
3-0
La 26.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Dinamo Msk
0-5
Ti 29.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - TsSKA
0-5
To 1.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mn
4-3 VL
La 3.10 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo R
6-1
Ma 5.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo R
4-2
Su 11.10 klo 17.10
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
4-3 VL
Ke 14.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Lokomotiv
2-3 VL
La 17.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Vitjaz
0-5
Ma 19.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Metallurg
0-5
La 24.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo R
5-2
Ke 28.10 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
3-0
Pe 30.10 klo 16.00
Traktor - Dinamo R
5-1
Su 1.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo R
7-2
To 12.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - HK Sotši
1-3
La 14.11 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Avtomobilist
2-3 JA
Ma 16.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Kunlun Red Star
5-3
To 19.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo R
6-1
La 21.11 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo R
3-1
Ma 23.11 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo R
4-5
Ke 25.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Sibir
2-3
La 28.11 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Dinamo R
3-2
Ma 30.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Dinamo R
4-1
To 3.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Traktor
3-4
Pe 4.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Severstal
3-4 JA
Ma 7.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo R
3-4 VL
Ke 9.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Dinamo R
4-2
La 12.12 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - SKA
1-4
Ti 15.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Torpedo
4-6
Ma 21.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - HK Sotši
5-6 JA
La 26.12 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
3-2 JA
Ma 28.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Dinamo R
3-2
Ke 30.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo R
2-5
Ma 4.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Msk
5-4
To 7.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mn
2-6
La 9.1 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Lokomotiv
1-4
Ti 12.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - TsSKA
1-7
Pe 15.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Dinamo R
3-2
Su 17.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo R
3-2
Ti 19.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo R
4-5 JA
To 21.1 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Dinamo R
5-3
La 23.1 klo 16.00
Avangard - Dinamo R
5-1
Ke 27.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Avangard
1-2
Pe 29.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Severstal
2-3
Ti 2.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo R
4-3 JA
To 4.2 klo 16.30
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo R
5-4 VL
Su 7.2 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Spartak
1-2
Ti 16.2 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Ak Bars
3-4
To 18.2 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo R
5-1
La 20.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo R
1-4
Ti 23.2 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Salavat Julajev
1-3
To 25.2 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mn
1-2
La 27.2 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Amur
2-3 JA