Otteluohjelma - Dinamo R

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo R
4-2
Ti 4.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Dinamo R
1-2
La 8.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Sibir
3-0
Su 9.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Severstal
2-3 JA
Ti 11.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mk
4-2
Su 16.9 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo R
2-4
Ma 17.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Dinamo R
2-1
Ke 19.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Dinamo R
2-3 VL
Su 23.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Spartak
1-3
To 27.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - HK Sotši
1-4
La 29.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Barys
3-7
Pe 5.10 klo 19.00
Avangard - Dinamo R
5-2
Su 7.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Dinamo R
6-3
Ti 9.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Dinamo R
3-1
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Kunlun Red Star
1-3
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Admiral
2-0
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Amur
0-1
To 18.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo R
La 20.10 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo R
Pe 26.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - SKA
Ti 30.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Severstal
To 1.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Lokomotiv
Ti 13.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo R
To 15.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Dinamo R
La 17.11 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo R
Ke 21.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Vitjaz
Pe 23.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Avangard
Ma 26.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - SKA
Ke 28.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - TsSKA
La 1.12 klo 14.00
Traktor - Dinamo R
Ma 3.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo R
Ke 5.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo R
Pe 7.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Salavat Julajev
Ma 10.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Ak Bars
Ke 12.12 klo 19.30
Slovan - Dinamo R
Ti 18.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
To 20.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo R
La 22.12 klo 16.00
Jokerit - Dinamo R
3-2 JA
Ke 26.12 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Neftehimik
Pe 28.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Torpedo
Su 30.12 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mk
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo R
Su 6.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Dinamo R
Ti 8.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Dinamo R
To 10.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo R
Su 13.1 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Traktor
Ti 15.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Avtomobilist
To 17.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Metallurg
Ti 22.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Slovan
To 24.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mn
La 26.1 klo 16.00
SKA - Dinamo R
Ma 28.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Dinamo R
To 31.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Spartak
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
Ma 4.2 klo 19.30
Slovan - Dinamo R
Pe 15.2 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mn
Ma 18.2 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Slovan
Ke 20.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Dinamo R
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo R