IFK - LUK
HPK - SAI
ILV - KÄR
ÄSS - JUK
OTT - COL 2.00
PHI - BOS 2.30
CGY - BUF 4.30
VAN - EDM 5.00
ARI - SJS 5.00

Otteluohjelma - Dinamo R

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo R
4-2
Ti 4.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Dinamo R
1-2
La 8.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Sibir
3-0
Su 9.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Severstal
2-3 JA
Ti 11.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mk
4-2
Su 16.9 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo R
2-4
Ma 17.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Dinamo R
2-1
Ke 19.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Dinamo R
2-3 VL
Su 23.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Spartak
1-3
To 27.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - HK Sotši
1-4
La 29.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Barys
3-7
Pe 5.10 klo 19.00
Avangard - Dinamo R
5-2
Su 7.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Dinamo R
6-3
Ti 9.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Dinamo R
3-1
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Kunlun Red Star
1-3
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Admiral
2-0
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Amur
0-1
To 18.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo R
La 20.10 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo R
Pe 26.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - SKA
Ti 30.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Severstal
To 1.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Lokomotiv
Ti 13.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo R
To 15.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Dinamo R
La 17.11 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo R
Ke 21.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Vitjaz
Pe 23.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Avangard
Ma 26.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - SKA
Ke 28.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - TsSKA
La 1.12 klo 14.00
Traktor - Dinamo R
Ma 3.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo R
Ke 5.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo R
Pe 7.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Salavat Julajev
Ma 10.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Ak Bars
Ke 12.12 klo 19.30
Slovan - Dinamo R
Ti 18.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
To 20.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo R
La 22.12 klo 16.00
Jokerit - Dinamo R
3-2 JA
Ke 26.12 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Neftehimik
Pe 28.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Torpedo
Su 30.12 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mk
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo R
Su 6.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Dinamo R
Ti 8.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Dinamo R
To 10.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo R
Su 13.1 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Traktor
Ti 15.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Avtomobilist
To 17.1 klo 19.30
Ti 22.1 klo 19.30
To 24.1 klo 19.30
La 26.1 klo 16.00
Ma 28.1 klo 18.30
To 31.1 klo 19.30
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Ma 4.2 klo 19.30
Ma 11.2 klo 19.30
Pe 15.2 klo 19.30
Ma 18.2 klo 19.30
Ke 20.2 klo 18.00
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30